Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:17.42    2:16.26  
  2 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:21.12    2:21.87  
  3 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:21.93    2:21.96  
  4 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  2:23.53    2:22.01  
  5 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:23.46    2:22.41  
  6 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:23.85    2:23.45  
  7 Roberts, May Ling S    14 North Bay Aquati  2:19.62    2:23.93  
  8 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:24.34    2:25.30  
  9 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  2:24.63    2:26.03  
 10 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:30.94    2:26.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.66    2:26.59  
 12 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  2:29.90    2:26.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miller, Sophia M       13 Terrapins Swim T  2:29.61    2:26.82  
 14 Tran, Tiffany C        14 UN-PC-PC          2:27.67    2:27.12  
 15 Ung, Natalie J         13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:24.60    2:27.35  
 16 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:29.63    2:27.91  
 17 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  2:25.68    2:28.02  
 18 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC     2:20.89    2:28.53  
 19 Honey, Katie L         13 Neptune Swimming  2:32.96    2:29.10  
 20 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     2:23.79    2:29.15  
 21 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  2:28.09    2:29.33  
 22 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  2:33.29    2:29.34  
 23 Smith, Skyler A        13 Quicksilver Swim  2:24.08    2:29.57  
 24 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:28.43    2:29.71  
 25 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.93    2:29.83  
 26 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       2:29.95    2:30.02  
 27 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:27.34    2:30.60  
 28 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:32.98    2:30.65  
 29 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  2:27.10    2:31.07  
 30 Gibbons, Geneveive H   14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:28.53    2:31.12  
 31 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  2:25.99    2:31.22  
 32 Vierra, Ella C         14 Quicksilver Swim  2:35.26    2:31.30  
 33 Luu, Isabel K          14 Pacific Athletic  2:32.17    2:31.47  
 34 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:33.04    2:31.78  
 35 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   2:32.08    2:31.84  
 36 McCormack, Lindsay G   13 The Olympic Club  2:34.27    2:32.35  
 37 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  2:29.65    2:32.64  
 38 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 Mendocino Coast-  2:34.20    2:32.70  
 39 Gulvady, Leena S       13 Quicksilver Swim  2:35.27    2:32.82  
 40 Watts, Vanessa K       13 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:33.28    2:32.89  
 41 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:28.71    2:33.43  
 42 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:29.56    2:33.48  
 43 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:33.45    2:34.27  
 44 Garcia, Isabella R     14 Roadrunner Aquat  2:31.66    2:34.61  
 45 Ruedger, Nicole        13 Crow Canyon-PC    3:02.46L   2:34.90  
 46 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     2:33.35    2:35.20  
 47 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  2:32.72    2:35.26  
 48 Farnsworth, Noelle B   14 Manta Ray Aquati  2:34.27    2:35.35  
 49 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.57    2:35.88  
 49 Wasson, Grace          13 Alameda Island A  2:35.68    2:35.88  
 51 Ryan, Sayuri A         14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:59.90L   2:35.92  
 52 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:35.02    2:35.93  
 53 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:34.71    2:35.96  
 54 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:35.63    2:36.00  
 55 Burger, Ava C          13 Rancho San Diegu  2:35.45    2:36.12  
 56 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:32.14    2:36.50  
 57 Nguyen, Kylie S        13 Santa Clara Swim  2:34.62    2:36.88  
 58 Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 Sierra Marlins S  2:35.42    2:37.43  
 59 Burgess, Jaclynn M     14 UN-SN-SN          3:00.31L   2:37.54  
 60 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua  2:35.21    2:37.63  
 61 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  2:33.11    2:37.95  
 62 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.37    2:39.07  
 63 Yandell, Sierra F      14 Una Tac-SN        2:33.81    2:41.96  
 64 Hansen, Kylie S        14 Utah Valley Aqua  3:02.11L   2:42.15  
 65 Hsieh, Catherine       13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:34.53    2:42.55  
 66 Ruane, Maegan E        13 South Bay Aquati  3:01.40L   2:42.57