Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.72    2:19.34  
  2 Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat  2:21.70    2:22.35  
  3 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.97    2:22.51  
  4 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  2:25.79    2:26.09  
  5 Tom, Kailer B          12 Fog City Hammerh  2:28.28    2:27.37  
  6 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  2:28.17    2:27.78  
  7 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  2:28.54    2:27.86  
  8 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  2:26.12    2:29.47  
  8 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:38.06    2:29.47  
 10 Tran, Steven           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:32.14    2:30.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  2:30.99    2:30.33  
 12 Locala, Jonathan R     12 The Olympic Club  2:31.84    2:30.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:32.77    2:30.72  
 14 Polovinkin, Maxim      12 Quicksilver Swim  2:31.99    2:32.61  
 15 Tay, David Y           12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:32.91    2:32.83  
 16 Aguero, Thomas C       11 Santa Clara Swim  2:36.60    2:33.39  
 17 Zhang, Tianyou         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:36.36    2:34.08  
 18 Huang, Joey            12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:36.53    2:35.27  
 19 Chan, Coby M           12 Starfish Aquatic  2:36.65    2:36.18  
 20 Gao, Andrew            12 Rocklin Maverick  2:33.20    2:36.29  
 21 Ye, Lawrence           12 Quicksilver Swim  2:35.80    2:36.58  
 22 Garza, Noah D          12 CROCS-CA          2:38.24    2:39.48  
 23 Seol, Juhyun           12 Aquawolves Swimm  2:37.49    2:39.52  
 -- Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S  2:35.16         NS