Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:26.45    2:25.35  
  2 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  2:32.54    2:25.70  
  3 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:33.46    2:26.42  
  4 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.29    2:27.51  
  5 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.89    2:27.55  
  6 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:25.65    2:30.00  
  7 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:28.81    2:30.34  
  8 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:29.52    2:31.19  
  9 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:33.50    2:31.31  
 10 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:30.27    2:31.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:33.32    2:32.08  
 12 Schloss, Ilana M       12 Solo Aquatics-PC  2:37.00    2:32.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 West, Madeleine T      12 Neptune Swimming  2:38.05    2:34.13  
 14 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:32.20    2:34.91  
 15 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  2:41.36    2:35.24  
 16 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:34.92    2:35.51  
 17 Munch, Rachel K        12 Heartland Swim A  2:42.46    2:36.06  
 18 Pasamonte, Eisha L     12 Brentwood Seawol  2:34.68    2:36.42  
 19 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:35.32    2:36.97  
 20 Nguyen, Gabrielle V    11 Valley Splash-PC  2:37.57    2:37.46  
 21 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  2:39.33    2:37.76  
 22 Malloy, Morganne C     12 Irvine Novaquati  2:35.68    2:37.84  
 23 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:39.83    2:37.96  
 24 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:39.38    2:38.22  
 25 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:30.95    2:38.97  
 26 Liu, Samantha W        11 Santa Clara Swim  2:45.36    2:39.39  
 27 Cohen, Katie E         12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:35.20    2:39.99  
 28 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  2:44.09    2:40.34  
 29 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:34.36    2:40.94  
 30 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:40.96    2:41.32  
 31 Yu, Kailyn             12 East Bay Aquatic  2:42.84    2:41.47  
 32 Weller, Audrey S       12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:42.23    2:41.57  
 33 Iannaccone, Stephanie  12 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:44.15    2:41.81  
 34 Ma, Sabrina Z          12 Fog City Hammerh  2:43.67    2:41.85  
 35 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:36.30    2:41.91  
 36 Stiles, Sophia         12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:42.20    2:42.01  
 37 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:40.36    2:42.11  
 38 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:40.38    2:42.24  
 39 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:40.74    2:42.48  
 40 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:36.62    2:42.71  
 41 Deer, Amelia L         12 Utah Valley Aqua  2:43.95    2:42.95  
 42 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  2:45.73    2:42.99  
 43 Snyder, Julianne N     12 Clovis Swim Club  2:41.43    2:43.09  
 44 Friedley, Colette N    12 Quicksilver Swim  2:45.30    2:43.35  
 45 Lynch, Calista R       11 Otter Swim Club-  2:42.39    2:43.69  
 46 Wang, Sascha B         12 De Anza Cupertin  2:41.95    2:43.75  
 47 Larson, Aliyah L       12 Rancho San Diegu  2:45.55    2:44.47  
 48 Lawson, Kaiya L        12 Cottonwood Heigh  2:45.26    2:44.50  
 49 Lee, Kaitlin           11 Pleasanton Seaha  2:43.09    2:44.60  
 50 Weinbrecht, Jamieson   12 UN-PC-PC          2:43.09    2:44.69  
 51 Sullivan, Elise M      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:45.11    2:45.03  
 52 Wang, Mica C           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:45.63    2:45.13  
 53 Beisel, Sophie P       11 Santa Clara Swim  2:45.25    2:45.14  
 54 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  2:36.06    2:45.40  
 55 Garcia, Meredith L     12 Spare Time Aquat  2:42.95    2:46.64  
 56 Vu, Lara V             12 Clovis Swim Club  2:44.93    2:48.13  
 57 Teo, Audrey            12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:44.80    2:48.56  
 58 Wong, Cherise H        11 Ladera Oaks-PC    2:42.42    2:48.74  
 59 Nie, Annika Y          12 UN-CA-CA          2:45.24    2:49.60  
 60 Krause, Madelynn G     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:44.72    2:51.11  
 61 Wang, Vivian           12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:45.79    2:51.73  
 62 Mueller, Emily M       11 Vacaville Swim C  2:44.62    2:52.54  
 -- Kirtland, Amanda L     12 Pacific Swim-SI   2:43.62         DQ  
 -- Tokuz, Zeynep S        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:45.35         DQ  
 -- Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:37.80         DQ  
 -- Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:34.40         DQ  
 -- Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  2:38.55         DQ  
 -- Macmahon, Madeline A   11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:45.30         DQ