Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Turner, Mason G        10 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:06.18    1:05.07  
  2 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti  1:06.18    1:05.66  
  3 Mindlin, Ethan E       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:03.18    1:06.10  
  4 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.15    1:06.12  
  5 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim  1:06.44    1:06.19  
  6 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.92    1:06.37  
  7 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.54    1:07.08  
  8 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati  1:06.03    1:07.60  
  9 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  1:11.12    1:08.03  
 10 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.93    1:08.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T  1:08.76    1:08.58  
 12 Choi, Brian H          10 San Ramon Valley  1:06.80    1:08.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-  1:07.87    1:08.98  
 14 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.29    1:09.15  
 15 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi  1:10.38    1:09.75  
 16 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  1:10.28    1:10.07  
 17 Do, Thomas V           10 Peak Swimming-PC  1:09.72    1:10.14  
 18 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:07.69    1:10.30  
 19 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati  1:08.85    1:10.31  
 20 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C  1:10.62    1:10.66  
 21 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim  1:09.62    1:10.98  
 22 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.84    1:11.59  
 23 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic  1:10.72    1:11.72  
 24 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.93    1:11.87  
 24 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:10.87    1:11.87  
 26 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:11.53    1:11.98  
 27 Cairns, Jacob D        10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.18    1:12.47  
 28 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe  1:09.99    1:12.50  
 29 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-  1:09.79    1:12.74  
 30 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:13.42    1:13.01  
 31 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:11.13    1:13.37  
 32 Ruaboro, Ryin T        10 East Bay Aquatic  1:15.42    1:13.69  
 33 Davies, Aston A        10 Arden Hills Swim  1:14.27    1:14.20  
 34 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.93    1:14.22  
 35 Lightner, Caspar L     10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:12.80    1:14.39  
 36 Kawaja, Cole W         10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:15.20    1:14.45  
 37 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.26    1:14.54  
 38 Torjyan, Alexander     10 East Bay Aquatic  1:17.02    1:14.74  
 39 Matthews, Thomas A     10 Unattached-CC     1:12.69    1:14.85  
 40 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati  1:12.26    1:14.94  
 41 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci  1:18.40    1:15.87  
 42 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:18.66    1:16.04  
 43 Rousseau, Julien M     10 Pacific Swim-SI   1:16.45    1:16.28  
 44 Schiffman, Benjamin S  10 Salt Lake Swim L  1:17.18    1:16.60  
 45 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:16.29    1:16.63  
 46 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim  1:18.71    1:16.89  
 47 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim  1:12.24    1:17.01  
 48 Guzman, Braden T        9 North Coast Aqua  1:18.57    1:17.11  
 49 Nguyen, Darren D        9 Speed Aquatics-C  1:16.86    1:17.75  
 50 Pai, Nikhil             9 Irvine Novaquati  1:17.28    1:17.84  
 51 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu  1:15.93    1:18.90  
 52 Bonilla, Dylan W       10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:16.01    1:19.36  
 53 Wang, Jacob T          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:18.47    1:20.16  
 54 Condit, Gabriel M      10 Flying Fish of A  1:17.07    1:20.61  
 55 Savage, James L        10 Merced Skimmers-  1:18.87    1:20.75  
 56 Feldman, Daniel R       9 Una Ltnc-SN       1:17.48    1:21.00  
 57 Kirby, Lachlan H       10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:18.12    1:22.14