Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.26    1:05.09  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati  1:03.95    1:05.33  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.50    1:05.69  
  4 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.12    1:05.89  
  5 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:06.16    1:06.06  
  6 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:16.24    1:06.76  
  7 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:04.64    1:06.93  
  8 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick  1:04.59    1:07.29  
  9 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:07.74    1:07.38  
 10 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.60    1:07.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:12.33    1:09.48  
 12 Brant, Josephine R      9 Woodland Swim Te  1:11.99    1:10.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tran, Katelyn D         9 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.99    1:10.71  
 14 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:08.51    1:10.86  
 15 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:10.84    1:10.87  
 16 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:13.87    1:10.88  
 17 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:14.40    1:11.22  
 18 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:11.69    1:11.33  
 19 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  1:10.93    1:11.48  
 20 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:14.11    1:11.61  
 21 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.51    1:11.70  
 22 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:09.71    1:12.05  
 23 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  1:10.88    1:12.09  
 24 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.69    1:12.10  
 25 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.05    1:12.63  
 26 Park, Taylor K         10 Una Nova-CA       1:10.53    1:12.78  
 27 Detter, Ella C         10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:16.35    1:12.88  
 28 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  1:09.77    1:12.94  
 29 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:10.29    1:12.95  
 30 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  1:11.76    1:13.11  
 31 Cook, Carter R         10 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:16.24    1:13.72  
 32 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:16.57    1:13.91  
 33 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:10.86    1:13.92  
 34 Biello, Adelia S        9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:13.79    1:14.70  
 35 Katiyar, Pratyusha     10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:13.89    1:14.97  
 36 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:09.83    1:15.27  
 37 Ryan, Molly R          10 North Coast Aqua  1:13.27    1:15.58  
 38 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:12.07    1:15.70  
 39 Childers, Zoe C         9 Santa Clara Swim  1:16.56    1:15.78  
 40 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.59    1:15.82  
 41 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:11.63    1:16.11  
 41 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.26    1:16.11  
 43 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  1:17.13    1:16.13  
 44 Dougherty, Kelsey T    10 Montclair Swim T  1:13.53    1:16.77  
 45 Takeuchi, Aira         10 Cerritos Aquatic  1:15.44    1:17.08  
 46 Gordon, Julia          10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:16.88    1:17.22  
 47 Allison, Cassidy R     10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.34    1:17.67  
 48 Cummins, Samantha J    10 Chino Hills Aqua  1:16.44    1:17.91  
 49 Dorrestein, Tatiana K  10 North Coast Aqua  1:16.39    1:18.03  
 50 Recio, Marissa-kelley  10 Spare Time Aquat  1:17.00    1:18.58  
 51 Sapida, Abigayle G     10 Vallejo Aquatic-  1:17.31    1:18.94  
 52 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  1:16.87    1:19.18  
 53 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  1:15.61    1:19.21  
 54 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  1:15.70    1:19.84  
 55 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:16.77    1:20.32  
 56 Gold, Landrey M         9 Rocklin Maverick  1:16.36    1:20.54  
 57 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  1:17.92    1:20.84  
 -- Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.64         DQ  
 -- Sabev, Theodora S      10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:16.27         DQ