Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC       52.15      52.45  
  2 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC       52.37      52.55  
  3 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim    51.97      52.57  
  4 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu    53.26      52.83  
  5 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim    53.93      53.44  
  6 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC       52.36      53.59  
  7 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-    54.29      53.86  
  8 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.08      54.67  
  9 Pollock, Alexander T   14 Oro Valley Swim-    54.26      54.70  
 10 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC    54.84      54.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Matthew G       13 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.39      54.85  
 12 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim    56.26      55.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim    56.26      55.39  
 14 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    55.49      55.42  
 15 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P    57.22      55.61  
 16 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming    57.84      55.63  
 17 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI            56.16      55.67  
 18 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC      55.76      55.74  
 19 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi    55.93      56.07  
 20 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC      58.66      56.40  
 21 Edwards, Jarin A       13 Oakland Undercur    56.71      56.58  
 21 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T    56.33      56.58  
 23 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim    57.57      56.96  
 24 Schoenthaler, Robert   14 UN-PC-PC            57.85      57.03  
 25 Kobayashi, Ryan S      13 Pleasanton Seaha    57.53      57.17  
 26 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin    55.94      57.20  
 27 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L    55.00      57.22  
 28 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick    55.06      57.24  
 29 Turner, Weston L       14 Eastern Iowa Swi    58.75      57.25  
 30 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    56.68      57.27  
 31 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-    55.62      57.51  
 32 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P    57.41      57.57  
 33 Fendorf, Erik C        13 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.93      57.60  
 34 Yan, Ivan C            14 Una Egac-SN         58.80      57.77  
 35 Wong, Joshua C         13 Osprey Aquatics-    58.99      57.80  
 36 Cross, William T       14 UN-PC-PC            57.33      57.88  
 37 Callahan, William S    14 Colorado Athleti    57.54      57.91  
 38 Skinner, Colin A       13 Ladera Oaks-PC      57.09      57.94  
 38 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-    55.82      57.94  
 40 Guzik, Christopher A   14 UN-PC-PC            59.21      57.96  
 41 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua    56.50      58.03  
 42 Nguyen, Kevin P        13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:05.33L     58.10  
 43 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P    57.42      58.18  
 43 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu    57.99      58.18  
 45 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC    57.37      58.19  
 46 Ranade, Vineet A       13 Santa Clara Swim    58.88      58.26  
 47 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI            59.20      58.33  
 48 Wu, Aaron              14 UN-PC-PC            57.64      58.34  
 49 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC    58.58      58.55  
 49 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic    57.58      58.55  
 51 Mahmoud, Amr M         13 Davis Aquadarts-    58.41      58.56  
 52 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin    58.23      58.58  
 53 Nicholas, Luke M       13 Mesa Aquatics Cl    58.06      58.61  
 54 Luke, Ryan M           13 Sparks Piranhas-    58.21      58.74  
 55 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ     59.21      58.83  
 56 Osani-Schilling, Munt  14 UN-PC-PC            58.44      59.00  
 57 Feland, Kaleb B        13 Utah Valley Aqua    58.88      59.09  
 58 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim    57.39      59.27  
 59 Kelman, Jacob A        14 UN-SN-SN            58.32      59.39  
 60 Evans, Jalen C         13 Orinda Aquatics-    57.50      59.43  
 61 Schalge Jr, Troy D     14 South Bay Aquati    59.21      59.44  
 62 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-    58.08      59.50  
 63 Lu, Michael D          14 Marin Pirates-PC    58.12      59.59  
 64 Donovan, John L        14 Wolverine Aquati    58.77      59.66  
 65 Wu, Brian              14 UN-PC-PC            57.36      59.73  
 66 Lund, Eli K            14 Northern Nevada-    58.76    1:00.07  
 67 Li, Raymond            14 East Bay Aquatic    58.97    1:00.11  
 -- Ortanes, Bryce T       14 Aquawolves Swimm    58.94         DQ