Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.70      56.57  
  2 Winter, Kailyn D       13 Quicksilver Swim    58.79      56.84  
  3 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.31      57.04  
  4 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim    57.98      57.71  
  5 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T    59.80      57.78  
  6 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA        59.83      57.80  
  7 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC    57.52      57.93  
  8 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T    58.84      58.03  
  9 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC       56.66      58.16  
 10 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-    58.94      58.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe    58.52      58.59  
 12 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:01.26      58.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hiett, Emma K          14 Canyons Aquatic-    58.69      58.69  
 14 Joseph, Hannah M       14 UN-SN-SN            57.84      58.97  
 15 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.85      59.06  
 16 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S    58.80      59.07  
 17 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim    59.75      59.22  
 18 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua    59.32      59.26  
 19 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC            59.83      59.28  
 20 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC      59.19      59.41  
 21 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club    59.85      59.43  
 22 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-    59.77      59.52  
 22 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  1:02.28      59.52  
 24 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.12      59.56  
 25 Kragh, Mia A           13 Rancho San Diegu    59.74      59.75  
 26 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  1:00.95    1:00.20  
 27 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati    59.34    1:00.21  
 28 Sharma, Annika         13 Diablo Aquatics-    59.33    1:00.42  
 29 Lundh, Kathryn E       14 Palo Alto Stanfo    59.11    1:00.46  
 30 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.13L   1:00.59  
 31 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  1:00.84    1:00.61  
 32 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S    59.04    1:00.66  
 33 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          1:00.39    1:00.67  
 34 Andresen, Maile E      13 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.41    1:00.73  
 35 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-    59.38    1:00.75  
 36 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          1:00.40    1:00.77  
 37 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  1:00.20    1:00.80  
 38 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  1:01.14    1:00.96  
 39 Ung, Natalie J         13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:02.06    1:00.99  
 40 Lee, Samantha E        14 UN-PC-PC          1:00.23    1:01.08  
 41 Vanderlinden, Emilee   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:00.52    1:01.10  
 42 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  1:00.51    1:01.17  
 43 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:00.50    1:01.20  
 44 Peyton, Ava M          13 Menlo-PC          1:00.85    1:01.27  
 45 Van De Heetkamp, Mika  13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.12    1:01.29  
 46 Mitsuda, Evelyn G      14 Northern Sierra-  1:01.62    1:01.34  
 47 Johansson, Kendall C   13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:02.10    1:01.36  
 48 Lin, Athena            13 Arden Hills Swim  1:02.23    1:01.48  
 49 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  1:01.76    1:01.49  
 50 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:00.04    1:01.61  
 51 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:00.07    1:01.68  
 52 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  1:01.98    1:01.77  
 53 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  1:00.73    1:01.82  
 54 Morgan, Malia Isabel   14 Excel Swim Club-  1:02.28    1:01.87  
 55 Noya, Lena A           14 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.00    1:01.89  
 56 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          1:01.41    1:01.92  
 56 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  1:02.21    1:01.92  
 58 Hong, Mila Z           13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.21    1:02.07  
 59 Farling, Candace M     14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:11.45L   1:02.20  
 60 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.79    1:02.22  
 60 Panicker, Vismaya V    14 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.51    1:02.22  
 62 Chun, Sophia N         14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.87    1:02.34  
 63 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  1:02.16    1:02.37  
 64 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.31    1:02.42  
 65 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  1:01.92    1:02.58  
 66 Hancock, Annemarie N   14 San Ramon Valley  1:01.26    1:02.63  
 67 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  1:01.78    1:02.67  
 67 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:00.95    1:02.67  
 69 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.16    1:02.80  
 70 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:11.55L   1:02.83  
 71 Beranek, Lakota F      14 UN-SN-SN          1:02.19    1:02.88  
 72 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:01.59    1:02.92  
 73 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.77    1:03.07  
 74 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.97    1:03.22  
 75 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.31    1:03.30  
 76 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     1:01.99    1:03.64  
 77 Good, Tatum A          14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.49    1:04.23  
 78 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel   14 UN-SI-SI          1:00.79    1:04.36  
 79 Parsons, Jamie L       13 South Bay Aquati  1:11.75L   1:04.89