Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic    55.40      56.59  
  2 Hernandez, Joel I      12 Irvine Novaquati    55.05      56.97  
  3 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.53      58.81  
  4 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid    59.53      59.79  
  5 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  1:00.38    1:00.21  
  6 Martin, Cade           12 Colorado Athleti  1:02.67    1:00.22  
  7 Ng, Matthew K          12 California Capit    58.15    1:00.52  
  8 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.17    1:00.69  
  9 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:00.84    1:00.71  
 10 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.05    1:01.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-    59.06    1:01.09  
 12 Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.06    1:01.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elliott, Matthew W     12 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.32    1:01.28  
 14 Gold, Evan A           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.18    1:01.58  
 15 Winslow, Keosonemyxay  12 Clovis Swim Club  1:02.00    1:01.76  
 16 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.75    1:01.97  
 16 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:02.97    1:01.97  
 18 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te  1:02.20    1:02.14  
 19 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua  1:04.70    1:02.20  
 20 Manalang, Nicholas R   12 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.13    1:02.51  
 21 Hadji, Thomas          11 Los Angeles Swim  1:02.72    1:02.56  
 22 Hughes, Colby H        12 South Bay Aquati  1:03.29    1:02.60  
 23 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.37    1:02.85  
 24 Edwards, Jesse T       12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.76    1:02.86  
 25 Kim, Ethan J           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.57    1:03.09  
 26 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.30    1:03.24  
 27 Tran, Steven           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.02    1:03.39  
 28 Berry, Nikhil N        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.79    1:03.52  
 29 Ye, Lawrence           12 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.87    1:03.65  
 30 Chandra, Kumar S       12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:03.50    1:03.72  
 30 Manske, Ethan M        12 Northern Aquatic  1:02.86    1:03.72  
 32 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese  1:05.25    1:03.76  
 33 Wang, Brandon B        11 Peak Swimming-PC  1:04.86    1:03.77  
 34 Chang, Brendon E       11 Brentwood Seawol  1:03.47    1:04.03  
 35 Rodgers, Cameron C     12 Monterey Bay Swi  1:02.06    1:04.21  
 35 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:04.17    1:04.21  
 37 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.78    1:04.31  
 38 Ryan, Cathal O         12 North Coast Aqua  1:04.19    1:04.33  
 39 Strots, Boris          12 De Anza Cupertin  1:05.13    1:04.69  
 40 Harris, Bradley J      12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:04.57    1:04.90  
 41 Carlson, Braun E       12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:04.10    1:05.01  
 42 Agdeppa, Colton J      12 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:04.56    1:05.30  
 43 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A  1:04.68    1:05.65  
 44 Roberts, Llachlan B    12 North Bay Aquati  1:03.24    1:06.10  
 45 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.35    1:06.29  
 46 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.66    1:06.38  
 46 Cehelnik, Hunter B     12 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.62    1:06.38  
 48 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati  1:04.40    1:06.49  
 49 Ng, Jay Y              12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:05.28    1:06.56  
 50 Vinokur, David A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.20    1:06.63  
 51 Metzler, Austin L      12 Jeffco Hurricane  1:04.59    1:07.34  
 -- Grulke, Nick E         12 Irvine Novaquati    59.99         NS