Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu    56.82      56.75  
  2 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club  1:00.45      57.40  
  3 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha    58.28      58.05  
  4 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim    59.34      58.95  
  5 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.16      59.65  
  6 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.82      59.93  
  7 Quan, Angela Y         12 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.83    1:00.18  
  8 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  1:00.82    1:00.23  
  9 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  1:01.33    1:00.34  
 10 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.69    1:00.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  1:02.11    1:00.72  
 12 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  1:00.41    1:00.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.26    1:00.76  
 14 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.92    1:00.84  
 15 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:00.42    1:01.12  
 16 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  1:01.33    1:01.30  
 17 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.32    1:01.50  
 18 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.74    1:01.51  
 19 Watrous, Catherine V   12 Una Nba-PC        1:02.81    1:01.57  
 20 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.15    1:01.78  
 21 Norris, Lucille T      12 Santa Cruz Swimm  1:02.82    1:01.90  
 22 Ching, Madeline G      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.68    1:01.97  
 23 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:02.12    1:02.00  
 24 Boyer, Elizabeth P     11 Utah Valley Aqua  1:02.10    1:02.32  
 25 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.88    1:02.45  
 26 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.02    1:02.56  
 27 Nguyen, Kiara K        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.85    1:02.89  
 28 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  1:04.88    1:02.99  
 29 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  1:03.59    1:03.22  
 30 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.25    1:03.29  
 31 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.06    1:03.49  
 32 Worden, Lucy W         12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.78    1:03.71  
 33 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  1:02.95    1:04.08  
 34 Hanaki, Meilene K      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.21    1:04.18  
 35 Robinson, Maggie G     12 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.20    1:04.35  
 36 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  1:04.31    1:04.43  
 37 Mina, Tristen E        12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:04.59    1:04.47  
 38 Dang, Minh-Uyen V      12 Renegade Aquatic  1:04.11    1:04.49  
 39 Mah, Maxine S          12 Pacific Athletic  1:04.08    1:04.65  
 40 Iannaccone, Stephanie  12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:05.40    1:04.66  
 41 Christian, Taylor J    12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:04.73    1:04.68  
 42 Salvino, Teia I        11 Paseo Aquatics S  1:05.95    1:04.73  
 43 Urban, Natalie R       12 Livermore Aqua C  1:03.29    1:04.81  
 44 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.99    1:04.88  
 45 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L   12 Circle City Aqua  1:03.62    1:04.90  
 46 Crain, Addison E       12 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:06.24    1:05.10  
 46 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.92    1:05.10  
 48 Vu, Lara V             12 Clovis Swim Club  1:04.13    1:05.12  
 49 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.33    1:05.16  
 50 Hensley, Makenna J     12 Northern Sierra-  1:03.92    1:05.37  
 51 McClain, Asha D        12 The Claremont Cl  1:01.81    1:05.70  
 52 Wang, Mica C           12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.37    1:05.82  
 53 Fernald, Mirabel H     12 The Olympic Club  1:05.27    1:05.96  
 54 Dang, Yen N            12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:05.95    1:06.01  
 55 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  1:06.24    1:06.28  
 56 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  1:05.82    1:06.74  
 57 Malin, Michelle A      12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.00    1:06.94  
 58 Passantino, Mickayla   11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:05.85    1:06.98  
 59 Kondury, Anagha        11 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.90    1:06.99  
 60 Ciborowski, Lauren E   12 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.27    1:07.43  
 61 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:06.13    1:07.44  
 62 Laskey, Clara M        12 Wolverine Aquati  1:05.40    1:07.58  
 63 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:05.90    1:07.61  
 64 Patnaik, Bhavya        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.13    1:08.77  
 65 Fok, Jasmine V         11 Orinda Aquatics-  1:05.54    1:09.96  
 66 Naranjo, Alexis        11 Clovis Swim Club  1:03.96    1:10.48  
 -- Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  1:04.63         DQ