Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Reznick, Cole T        16 Unattached-PC     2:01.59    2:07.59  
  2 Melaye, Leo P          15 Paseo Aquatics S  2:16.34    2:12.57  
  3 Eun, Do Hyun           15 UN-PC-PC          2:18.38    2:12.77  
  4 Colombo, Owen D        15 Heartland Swim A  2:14.90    2:12.82  
  5 Sellers, Joshua M      15 UN-SN-SN          2:13.78    2:14.19  
  6 Tovera, Jared Allen S  15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.01    2:14.56  
  7 Martinez Camarena, Mo  16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:15.43    2:15.59  
  8 McAlister, Nathan M    16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:18.30    2:16.66  
  9 Jones, Deniz O         15 Unattached-PC     2:17.37    2:16.67  
 10 Cory, Pieter M         16 Unattached-PC     2:17.13    2:17.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luu, Bryant Q          16 Unattached-PC     2:18.96    2:19.94  
 12 Joo, Jason H           15 UN-SN-SN          2:22.00    2:20.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rodgers, Connor C      15 Monterey Bay Swi  2:21.82    2:21.02  
 14 Ritter, Jacob A        16 Una Ivda-SI       2:20.60    2:21.24  
 15 Witmer, Harrison       15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:43.60L   2:22.24  
 16 Camarillo, Emilio      15 UN-SI-SI          2:46.06L   2:22.41  
 17 Salizzoni, Jessip W    16 AquaForce-AZ      2:21.33    2:22.44  
 18 Tran, Eric             16 Unattached-PC     2:22.01    2:22.49  
 19 Wonosaputra, Nicholas  15 UN-PC-PC          2:21.16    2:23.72  
 20 Aguimatang, Ezra R     15 UN-SI-SI          2:46.26L   2:25.80  
 21 Chang, Richard N       15 UN-PC-PC          2:21.29    2:28.99  
 22 Dang, Casey D          15 UN-SI-SI          2:43.30L   2:31.39  
 
 Event 10  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bauer, Lukas           17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.46    2:08.18  
  2 Copley, Brian P        17 Unattached-PC     2:05.72    2:09.12  
  3 Britton, Andrew J      17 Unattached-PC     2:04.40    2:10.68  
  4 Sellers, Nathan M      17 UN-SN-SN          2:09.35    2:11.15  
  5 Klarsfeld, Jackson A   17 UN-PC-PC          2:16.26    2:13.63  
  6 Fishbaugh, Adam W      17 Una Alga-PC       2:09.73    2:14.00  
  7 Suehiro, Alex N        17 UN-PC-PC          2:09.62    2:17.32  
  8 Wong, Vince L          17 Una Fog-PC        2:18.53    2:18.70  
  9 Yao, Michael S         18 UN-PC-PC          2:13.45    2:19.27  
 10 Harimawan, Farel R     17 Unattached-PC     2:14.52    2:25.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cory, Nikolas F        18 Unattached-PC     2:13.45    2:29.06