Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          2:11.83    2:12.85  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          2:16.63    2:15.42  
  3 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       2:18.05    2:18.80  
  4 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          2:16.52    2:19.58  
  5 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     2:19.30    2:24.46  
  6 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:19.60    2:24.55  
  7 Hutchinson, Haley S    15 UN-PC-PC          2:29.24    2:25.88  
  8 Nashner, Audrey N      16 UN-PC-PC          2:31.82    2:28.22  
  9 Eder, Julia L          16 UN-PC-PC          2:21.16    2:28.58  
 10 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          2:30.07    2:28.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:26.99    2:28.89  
 12 Arnold, Jacqueline Y   15 UN-PC-PC          2:23.03    2:29.10  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       2:29.13    2:29.46  
 14 Bauer, Lydia           15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.81    2:30.83  
 15 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     2:24.39    2:31.08  
 16 Gearing, Delanie L     15 Unattached-PC     2:31.16    2:31.46  
 17 Zheng, Anna            15 UN-PC-PC          2:32.28    2:31.83  
 18 McGaughey, Maddie A    15 Unattached-PC     2:56.92L   2:33.17  
 19 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC          2:31.88    2:33.31  
 20 Bandoni, Julia M       16 Unattached-PC     2:29.92    2:36.67  
 21 Schloss, Kaelyn H      16 Una Solo-PC       2:55.17L   2:37.06  
 
 Event 9  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     2:15.92    2:16.70  
  2 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:18.99    2:18.41  
  3 Smith, Natalie L       18 UN-PC-PC          2:26.56    2:31.41  
  4 Torres, Jannae M       17 Unattached-PC     2:27.64    2:33.07