Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T  2:08.13    2:06.03  
  2 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:09.09    2:07.87  
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  2:11.65    2:11.88  
  4 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:09.85    2:12.06  
  5 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  2:10.53    2:12.82  
  6 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:14.05    2:13.53  
  7 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    2:15.14    2:14.99  
  8 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  2:18.48    2:15.44  
  9 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  2:11.35    2:15.48  
 10 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  2:15.29    2:15.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.51    2:15.82  
 12 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:13.64    2:15.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  2:18.79    2:16.07  
 14 Klein, Chloe N         10 Hillside Aquatic  2:14.11    2:16.23  
 15 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          2:14.28    2:16.34  
 16 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:15.92    2:16.79  
 17 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     2:15.05    2:16.96  
 18 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  2:14.45    2:17.14  
 19 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.02    2:17.72  
 20 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  2:17.51    2:17.77  
 21 Grant, Mary            10 Irvine Novaquati  2:15.28    2:17.86  
 22 Manley, Laura E        10 Oro Valley Swim-  2:15.46    2:18.22  
 23 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  2:15.47    2:18.51  
 24 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.02    2:18.55  
 25 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  2:22.34    2:18.87  
 26 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sar  10 Rancho San Diegu  2:21.73    2:18.92  
 27 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  2:20.01    2:19.33  
 28 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:16.71    2:19.38  
 29 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   2:20.24    2:20.64  
 29 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.53    2:20.64  
 31 Portello, Ava C        10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.99    2:20.90  
 32 Wang, Natalie          10 Pacific Athletic  2:24.34    2:21.25  
 32 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  2:20.78    2:21.25  
 34 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:20.75    2:21.33  
 34 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  2:21.26    2:21.33  
 36 Abernathy, Sienna C    10 Tule Nation Trit  2:21.89    2:21.42  
 37 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.42    2:21.82  
 38 Nunez-Gonzalez, Marga  10 Una Qss-PC        2:23.96    2:22.06  
 39 Sabev, Theodora S      10 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.00    2:22.21  
 40 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  2:25.03    2:22.39  
 41 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  2:23.91    2:22.53  
 42 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  2:24.01    2:23.17  
 43 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  2:23.29    2:23.37  
 44 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  2:17.44    2:23.48  
 45 Deslauriers, Savanna   10 LAMV-PC           2:20.15    2:24.64  
 46 Ormonde, Isabel        10 Vacaville Swim C  2:25.21    2:25.16  
 47 Rowe, Catherine N       9 Pacific Swim-SI   2:48.93L   2:25.35  
 48 Gleason, Danielle K    10 Life Time  Arizo  2:20.59    2:25.67  
 49 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:13.71    2:25.85  
 50 Goldstein, Sydney E    10 Pleasanton Seaha  2:22.60    2:26.60  
 51 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  2:24.89    2:27.01  
 52 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.10    2:27.27  
 53 Colinayo, Madison V    10 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.05    2:28.62  
 54 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  2:20.68    2:28.99