Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim  1:44.73    1:43.95  
  2 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      1:46.67    1:44.07  
  3 Culetu, Justin G       14 Unattached-PC     1:42.32    1:44.35  
  4 Chung, Matthew J       13 Santa Clara Swim  1:44.86    1:45.13  
  5 Nagle, William H       14 Una Tera-PC       1:43.58    1:45.47  
  6 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  1:46.91    1:46.94  
  7 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:47.03    1:46.99  
  8 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S  1:47.69    1:48.17  
  9 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin  1:46.31    1:48.37  
 10 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC     1:48.88    1:48.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          1:48.65    1:48.84  
 12 McLean, David E        14 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:50.52    1:49.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming  2:09.37L   1:49.24  
 14 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  1:50.13    1:49.35  
 15 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:48.86    1:49.41  
 16 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick  1:51.09    1:49.47  
 17 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S  1:51.36    1:49.52  
 18 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:47.19    1:49.93  
 19 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:48.39    1:49.97  
 20 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin  1:52.06    1:50.02  
 21 Hemige, Anirudh V      14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:51.92    1:50.29  
 21 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T  1:49.90    1:50.29  
 23 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  13 Rancho San Diegu  1:50.70    1:50.38  
 24 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          1:50.92    1:50.40  
 25 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:51.83    1:50.90  
 26 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin  1:48.97    1:51.29  
 27 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  1:51.26    1:51.56  
 28 Carlton, Mason K       14 Quicksilver Swim  1:53.32    1:51.57  
 29 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN          1:50.96    1:51.68  
 30 Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.96    1:52.04  
 31 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi  1:52.94    1:52.15  
 32 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC          1:53.65    1:52.19  
 33 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim  1:52.10    1:52.26  
 34 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh  1:53.19    1:52.41  
 35 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L  1:48.90    1:52.47  
 36 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:53.33    1:52.52  
 37 Chen, David            14 Una Merc-CC       1:53.13    1:52.69  
 38 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:53.05    1:52.76  
 39 Gragas, Jacob C        13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:52.26    1:53.05  
 40 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.92    1:53.16  
 41 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:53.85    1:53.21  
 42 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic  1:47.83    1:53.48  
 43 Ignacio, Jonah T       14 California Capit  1:50.43    1:53.76  
 44 Vera, Korbin R         13 California Capit  1:52.80    1:53.80  
 45 Crouch, Matthew J      13 California Capit  1:53.67    1:53.96  
 46 Cutler, Tate J         13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:53.51    1:54.00  
 47 Shang, Kyle D          13 De Anza Cupertin  1:52.91    1:54.19  
 48 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:51.87    1:54.25  
 49 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu  1:52.32    1:54.31  
 50 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi  2:11.20L   1:54.54  
 51 Nguyen, Miles Y        13 Elk Grove Aquati  1:52.78    1:54.64  
 52 Hildesheim, Ethan J    14 Rancho San Diegu  1:53.68    1:54.70  
 53 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati  1:53.53    1:54.81  
 54 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua  1:53.98    1:55.20  
 55 Riding, Christopher    14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:52.49    1:55.36  
 56 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  1:52.65    1:55.41  
 57 Schalge Jr, Troy D     14 South Bay Aquati  1:53.50    1:55.64  
 58 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:53.44    1:56.07  
 59 Scanlon, Luke T        13 Tri Valley Aquat  1:54.06    1:57.75  
 -- Park, Ryan Y           14 UN-PC-PC          1:54.14         DQ