Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:52.16    1:52.98  
  2 Mazurek, Ella M        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:55.20    1:53.58  
  3 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          1:53.47    1:53.79  
  4 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC          1:54.34    1:54.20  
  5 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic  1:54.18    1:54.48  
  6 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:57.51    1:54.94  
  7 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A  1:52.28    1:55.42  
  8 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.64    1:55.48  
  9 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.62    1:55.64  
 10 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.95    1:56.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  1:57.37    1:56.52  
 12 Zajdzinski, Amanda K   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:55.79    1:56.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          1:58.99    1:56.76  
 14 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  1:54.72    1:57.00  
 15 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:57.83    1:57.15  
 16 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:56.14    1:57.51  
 17 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          1:59.43    1:57.89  
 18 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          1:56.54    1:57.90  
 19 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  1:57.64    1:57.96  
 20 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  1:55.99    1:58.31  
 21 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:56.14    1:58.51  
 22 Dahlgren, Erika R      13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:57.62    1:58.71  
 23 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  2:17.41L   1:58.93  
 24 Horst, Eleanor K       14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:59.01    1:59.04  
 25 Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:57.93    1:59.09  
 26 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:59.12    1:59.14  
 27 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  1:58.87    1:59.17  
 28 Daniell, Cameron J     14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:57.76    1:59.21  
 29 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:00.12    1:59.31  
 30 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:00.14    1:59.33  
 31 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  1:58.61    1:59.38  
 32 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:57.10    1:59.54  
 33 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  1:56.84    1:59.56  
 33 Andresen, Maile E      13 Terrapins Swim T  1:58.15    1:59.56  
 35 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  1:59.41    1:59.59  
 36 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  1:55.99    1:59.62  
 37 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:58.83    1:59.80  
 38 Winter, Kailyn D       13 Quicksilver Swim  1:56.06    1:59.81  
 39 Fok, Alexis L          13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:58.34    1:59.98  
 40 Johansson, Kendall C   13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:59.93    2:00.26  
 41 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.53    2:00.30  
 42 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:59.10    2:00.36  
 43 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.36    2:00.50  
 44 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  1:58.48    2:00.57  
 45 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.22    2:00.71  
 46 Lundh, Kathryn E       14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:57.65    2:00.79  
 47 Kragh, Mia A           13 Rancho San Diegu  1:59.81    2:00.80  
 48 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          2:00.47    2:01.06  
 49 Cazier, Melody L       14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:57.19    2:01.24  
 50 Foster, Christy S      14 Brentwood Seawol  1:58.35    2:01.36  
 51 Freye, Addison O       14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:00.55    2:01.66  
 52 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:00.74    2:01.85  
 53 Swift, Gillian G       13 North Coast Aqua  1:58.84    2:02.14  
 54 Allen, Mara J          14 UN-SN-SN          1:58.66    2:02.27  
 55 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:59.12    2:02.55  
 56 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  1:59.21    2:02.80  
 57 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:00.39    2:03.56  
 58 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.91L   2:04.32  
 59 Garcia, Isabella R     14 Roadrunner Aquat  1:58.77    2:05.80  
 60 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel   14 UN-SI-SI          2:00.99    2:07.42  
 -- Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          1:57.52         DQ  
 -- Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:00.33         DQ