Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Botton, Riley J        12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:56.69    1:57.21  
  2 Parker, Madison R      12 Utah Valley Aqua  1:56.15    1:58.16  
  3 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.91    1:58.30  
  4 Tahk, Yelin E          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:58.13    1:58.79  
  5 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  2:00.14    1:59.12  
  6 Martinelli, Mary A     12 Santa Clara Swim  2:07.84    1:59.54  
  7 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:58.54    1:59.58  
  8 Gibbons, Margot H      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:57.37    2:00.01  
  9 Beams, Alyona M        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.35    2:00.27  
 10 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:59.99    2:00.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazle, Kathryn M       12 San Diego YMCA-S  2:04.27    2:00.83  
 12 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:01.71    2:00.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  2:02.47    2:00.86  
 14 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:00.56    2:01.20  
 15 Miles, Julia S         12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:02.56    2:01.41  
 16 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:02.74    2:02.03  
 17 Dang, Minh-Uyen V      12 Renegade Aquatic  2:03.58    2:02.34  
 18 Isaly, Abigail G       12 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.82    2:02.70  
 19 Fletcher, Kaitlyn A    12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.01    2:02.82  
 20 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.38    2:03.19  
 21 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  2:01.67    2:03.22  
 22 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:03.62    2:03.23  
 23 Rosendale, Charlotte   12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:00.48    2:03.80  
 24 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:59.12    2:03.82  
 25 Tisdale, Amelia B      12 Paseo Aquatics S  2:03.54    2:04.11  
 26 O'Brien, Emily M       12 Unattached-CA     1:59.90    2:04.20  
 27 Elwell, Sydney L       12 North Bay Aquati  2:01.43    2:04.41  
 28 Wang, Crystal          12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:02.98    2:04.50  
 29 Schaffer, Alexis A     11 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.25    2:04.53  
 30 Spector, Jordyn T      12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.24    2:04.59  
 31 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  2:04.59    2:04.67  
 32 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  2:04.60    2:04.73  
 33 Carroll, Faith T       11 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.53    2:04.82  
 34 Fernald, Mirabel H     12 The Olympic Club  2:05.47    2:05.02  
 35 Watrous, Catherine V   12 Una Nba-PC        2:06.18    2:05.19  
 36 Carrigan, Ava R        11 Neptune Swimming  2:05.47    2:05.20  
 37 Johnson, Carly A       12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.77    2:05.29  
 38 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.45    2:05.47  
 39 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    2:07.52    2:05.60  
 40 Burnworth, Hannah M    12 Heartland Swim A  2:08.00    2:05.66  
 41 Nalley, Emily K        12 Humboldt Swim Cl  2:05.48    2:05.70  
 42 Urban, Natalie R       12 Livermore Aqua C  2:07.61    2:05.71  
 43 Riser, Taya J          12 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:04.17    2:05.84  
 44 Lenzer, Liliana J      11 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:08.08    2:05.96  
 45 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:07.26    2:06.27  
 46 Fetter, Elizabeth C    12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.18    2:06.31  
 47 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  2:07.89    2:06.32  
 48 Piel, Annabel M        12 Diablo Aquatics-  2:07.59    2:06.33  
 49 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  2:02.95    2:06.46  
 50 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  2:07.43    2:06.61  
 51 Bell, Sophia K         12 North Bay Aquati  2:06.58    2:06.68  
 52 French, Miya Y         12 Marin Pirates-PC  2:08.05    2:06.87  
 52 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  2:02.76    2:06.87  
 54 Wang, Mica C           12 Pleasanton Seaha  2:07.70    2:06.94  
 55 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  2:06.30    2:07.04  
 56 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.46    2:07.11  
 57 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.89    2:07.29  
 58 Pham, Minh-anh         12 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.82    2:07.73  
 59 Kumsa, Dena            12 San Francisco Se  2:08.18    2:07.77  
 60 Axelman, Mia E         11 Northern Sierra-  2:06.38    2:07.87  
 61 Torres, Patricia M     11 San Francisco Se  2:08.00    2:07.98  
 62 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     2:07.43    2:08.12  
 63 Reddinger, Amelia B    12 Thunder Swimming  2:06.41    2:08.21  
 64 Kemp, Nicole R         12 Clovis Swim Club  2:07.32    2:08.69  
 65 Melendez, Megan K      12 Flying Fish of A  2:07.09    2:08.88  
 66 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  2:07.64    2:09.12  
 67 Garcia, Gianna M       11 Roadrunner Aquat  2:24.21L   2:09.15  
 68 Sasivarevic, Hanna     11 Cottonwood Heigh  2:06.43    2:11.02  
 69 Ciborowski, Lauren E   12 Irvine Novaquati  2:06.44    2:11.56  
 70 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  2:05.91    2:13.79