Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 126  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'            1:51.04    1:50.82  
     1) Wu, Nathan Y 10               2) Voigtlander, Alexander B 10  
     3) Rosmann, Dylan R 10           4) LeVine, Holden 9             
  2 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            1:51.04    1:50.93  
     1) Hitchens, Derek W 10          2) Chen, Will 9                 
     3) Ko, Nathaniel D 10            4) Lai, Gavin H 10              
  3 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            1:52.25    1:55.16  
     1) Santos, Gian C 10             2) Ko, Matthew E 9              
     3) Brehm, Luke A 10              4) Wang, Jacob T 10             
  4 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:54.56    1:55.41  
     1) Lozada, Jordan J 9            2) Grant, Patrick P 10          
     3) Choe, Connor M 10             4) Moon, Joonho 10              
  5 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:58.89    1:55.63  
     1) Buckallew, Christopher A 10   2) Santana, Oliver A 9          
     3) Gulvady, Jay G 10             4) Ouyang, Jonathan S 10        
  6 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:53.34    1:56.73  
     1) Jarvis, Isaiah W 10           2) Li, Kakit 10                 
     3) Liu, Tyler 10                 4) Mijatovic, Luka V 7          
  7 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            2:00.95    1:56.76  
     1) Ouyang, Cameron L 10          2) Cairns, Jacob D 10           
     3) Ryan, Cormac L 10             4) Eckel, Ken I 10              
  8 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'B'            1:53.78    1:58.18  
     1) Theoret, Nathan 9             2) Gray, Oliver J 9             
     3) Sun, Ian 9                    4) Polakoff, Daneel 10          
  9 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:58.77    1:58.73  
     1) Fuchslin, Blake W 10          2) Vong, Tyler 9                
     3) Bonilla, Dylan W 10           4) Marczak, Evan D 10           
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:59.38    1:59.46  
     1) Jiang, Zikang 10              2) Picard, Landon C 10          
     3) Kawaja, Cole W 10             4) Yeager, Josiah P 10          
 11 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:58.86    2:00.47  
     1) Nighojkar, Soham 10           2) Flint, Jeremy Z 10           
     3) Sifferman, Nicholas A 9       4) Su, Sean 10