Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 125  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:54.13    1:51.10  
     1) Elaydi, Lyla 10               2) Vishwanath, Bhavanashree 10  
     3) Zhang, Kelsey 9               4) Bhatnagar, Meher 10          
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:59.50    1:52.95  
     1) Detter, Ella C 10             2) Liao, Audrey 10              
     3) Chan, Katelyn S 10            4) Kwak, Natalie E 10           
  3 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:54.57    1:53.23  
     1) Hartounian, Karina M 10       2) Yokoyama, Alyssa S 10        
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 9            4) Dormans, Lily M 10           
  4 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:59.82    1:56.70  
     1) Cui, Kyra O 10                2) Blitzer, Keira D 10          
     3) Nguyen, Mia B 10              4) Boeun, Sophie L 10           
  5 Excel Swim Club-PN  'A'             1:57.44    1:58.55  
     1) Williams, Moira M 10          2) Matsumoto, Harper R 9        
     3) Clarke, Olive T 10            4) Jablonski, Ella C 10         
  6 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:58.09    1:58.89  
     1) Cutler, Kyla L 10             2) Meraz, Leila K 10            
     3) Portello, Ava C 10            4) Lapuz, Lucie N 10            
  7 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:54.95    1:59.85  
     1) Olson, Petrina J 10           2) Ma, Allison 10               
     3) Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A 10    4) Ly, Meghan A 10              
  8 Aces Swim Club-CO  'A'              1:57.80    1:59.94  
     1) Dimig, Elizabeth A 10         2) Forbes, Katie B 10           
     3) Auerbach, Jaclyn E 10         4) Dimig, Caroline R 10         
  9 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            1:58.40    2:01.24  
     1) Mesina, Alexis L 9            2) Goldstein, Sydney E 10       
     3) Katiyar, Pratyusha 10         4) Bennett, Brooke A 9