Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 124  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:38.49    1:37.09  
     1) Simeon, Edwin C 12            2) Chu, Jerry F 11              
     3) Martinelli, Lorenzo P 12      4) Tran, Kevin K 12             
  2 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            1:38.53    1:37.96  
     1) Grulke, Nick E 12             2) Hernandez, Joel I 12         
     3) Chang, Joey A 12              4) Zhu, Eric H 12               
  3 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:39.09    1:41.25  
     1) Williams, Harrison P 12       2) Picard, Jackson W 12         
     3) Tyler, Duncan C 12            4) Kim, Ethan J 12              
  4 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:41.43    1:41.44  
     1) Lee, Bryant 12                2) Gim, Jonathan J 12           
     3) Hawkins, Jason M 12           4) Lee, Michael M 12            
  5 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:45.59    1:43.71  
     1) Elliott, Matthew W 12         2) Zhou, Simon E 12             
     3) Chen, Ethan Y 11              4) Puchakatla Sairamesh, Sharan 
  6 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            1:47.70    1:44.00  
     1) Griswold, Robert J 12         2) Strots, Boris 12             
     3) Abel, Kiyan N 12              4) Roller, Nate T 12            
  7 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            1:47.32    1:44.16  
     1) Weng, Max N 12                2) Palmroos, Ian E 12           
     3) Ryan, Cathal O 12             4) Cairns, Joseph C 12          
  8 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:43.76    1:44.26  
     1) Uriarte, Martin L 12          2) Goldberg, Nicholas E 12      
     3) Fuchslin, Brennan 11          4) Nguyen, Milton 12            
  9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:41.52    1:44.64  
     1) Manalang, Nicholas R 12       2) Joe, Andrew W 12             
     3) Spence, Zachary R 12          4) Goenawan, Jackson L 12       
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            1:45.51    1:45.42  
     1) Gold, Evan A 12               2) Balmaceda, Nicholas C 11     
     3) Lacerte, Bennett S 12         4) Balva, Arthur Blake A 12     
 11 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'            1:47.78    1:46.63  
     1) Ryan, Thomas F 12             2) Lee, Jonah 12                
     3) Locala, Jonathan R 12         4) Xiao-Rao, Kyle J 12          
 12 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               1:48.69    1:46.70  
     1) Nixon, Jacob D 12             2) Chandra, Kumar S 12          
     3) Leone, Aiden A 12             4) Reyes, Luke N 11             
 13 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'               1:47.37    1:47.39  
     1) Ng, Jay Y 12                  2) Zhang, Tianyou 12            
     3) Wang, Brandon B 11            4) Chan, Ethan J 12             
 14 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'C'            1:48.02    1:49.04  
     1) Ding, Michael J 12            2) Sengupta, Rahul 12           
     3) Feng, Ryan Y 11               4) Aguero, Thomas C 11          
 15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'            1:42.73    1:50.12  
     1) Carlson, Braun E 12           2) Li, Aaron H 12               
     3) Loo, John-Kanoa A 12          4) Hatcher, Ryan L 12           
 16 Livermore Aqua C-PC  'A'            2:04.04L   1:50.43  
     1) Hendrick, Jack A 11           2) Davis, Jack C 11             
     3) Grigoropoulos, Nicolas V 11   4) Laymon, Tyler R 11