Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 123  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:41.12    1:40.25  
     1) Huang, Lucy K 12              2) Vong, Valarie 12             
     3) Rosendale, Charlotte C 12     4) Miles, Julia S 12            
  2 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:43.37    1:41.38  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 12             2) Martinelli, Mary A 12        
     3) Beams, Alyona M 12            4) Sifferman, Stephanie E 12    
  3 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:43.94    1:41.70  
     1) Deng, Catherine 12            2) Ninan, Abigail E 11          
     3) Tkachenko, Sofia 12           4) Yeh, Ariana N 12             
  4 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'            1:43.16    1:43.14  
     1) Phillips, Charlize L 12       2) Snyder, Julianne N 12        
     3) Kemp, Nicole R 12             4) Tuggle, Claire E 12          
  5 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'             1:43.24    1:43.65  
     1) Christian, Taylor J 12        2) Piel, Annabel M 12           
     3) Christian, Kate M 11          4) Widmer, Ashlyn M 12          
  6 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:45.93    1:44.05  
     1) Fetter, Elizabeth C 12        2) Schaffer, Alexis A 11        
     3) J-Cheng, Audrey 12            4) Worden, Lucy W 12            
  7 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            1:46.24    1:44.06  
     1) Lu, Sydney A 12               2) Harris, Aria A 12            
     3) Harris, Breuklynn 12          4) Tsai, Christina S 12         
  7 Livermore Aqua C-PC  'A'            1:45.74    1:44.06  
     1) Urban, Natalie R 12           2) Kawamura, Minhnha 12         
     3) Lee, Aven M 12                4) Robinson, Maggie G 12        
  9 Paseo Aquatics S-CA  'A'            1:46.30    1:44.14  
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12        2) Botton, Riley J 12           
     3) Tisdale, Amelia B 12          4) Salvino, Teia I 11           
 10 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 1:46.88    1:44.52  
     1) Gregory, Kayla N 12           2) Wang, Crystal 12             
     3) Davis, Audrey A 12            4) Davis, Jenna Y 12            
 11 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             1:42.35    1:44.91  
     1) Portello, Audrey C 12         2) Ching, Madeline G 12         
     3) Macmahon, Madeline A 11       4) Lapuz, Ella L 12             
 12 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:47.18    1:45.13  
     1) Li, Allyson 12                2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 12     
     3) Toy, Danielle M 12            4) Winter, Tenaya S 12          
 13 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'            1:48.14    1:46.33  
     1) Fernald, Mirabel H 12         2) Chessen, Martha K 12         
     3) Fiscus, Adelaide W 12         4) Fields, Emiliana C 12        
 14 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            1:48.23    1:46.39  
     1) James, Kelsey M 12            2) Penton, Sophia 12            
     3) Feyk, Liliana J 11            4) Cerceo, Talia L 12           
 15 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               1:46.76    1:47.20  
     1) Gallagher, Kaylee E 12        2) Zhu, Angeline 12             
     3) Mina, Tristen E 12            4) Tahk, Yelin E 12             
 16 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:44.16    1:47.43  
     1) Yoon, Emily S 12              2) Malin, Michelle A 12         
     3) Fisco, Bella S 11             4) Lee, Joy 11                  
 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'C'            1:44.94    1:48.01  
     1) Hawk, Katy G 11               2) Gardner, Rachel B 12         
     3) Yuan, Allison G 11            4) Ng, Mason K 12               
 18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            1:43.26    1:48.27  
     1) Person, Jacquelynn E 12       2) Nguyen, Carolyn D 12         
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren E 12       4) Khan, Isabel A 12            
 19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            1:49.34    1:50.07  
     1) Teo, Audrey 12                2) Lien, Angelina 12            
     3) Bae, Gina 12                  4) Holden, Audrey E 12          
 20 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            1:49.96    1:50.48  
     1) Pham, Minh-anh 12             2) Frangieh, Zoe A 12           
     3) Lacroix, Jenna C 11           4) Wang, Sascha B 12            
 21 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  'A'            1:50.04    1:51.12  
     1) Cutler, Hayden J 12           2) Kuziemko, Claire Y 11        
     3) Delahunt, Aideen C 12         4) Del Balso, Parker J 12       
 22 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'               1:49.38    1:51.20  
     1) Lee, Kate C 12                2) Wang, Vivian 12              
     3) Lee, Annika 11                4) Balbuena, Luna 12