Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 121  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 7:42.27    7:41.40  
     1) Davis, Jessica S 14           2) Suppiger, Shelby E 14        
     3) Jih-Schiff, Ana P 13          4) Mitchell, Katie J 14         
  2 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            7:44.77    7:50.18  
     1) Beisel, Steffi V 13           2) Garcia, Justine A 13         
     3) Hwang, Yooseon 13             4) Adler, Joann 13              
  3 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            7:52.94    7:52.26  
     1) Schaffer, Taylor E 13         2) Hawes, Morgan O 14           
     3) Pham, Kaitlyn T 13            4) Scafetta, Ashley M 13        
  4 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             7:56.22    7:57.02  
     1) Cao, Victoria A 13            2) Meraz, Isabelle L 13         
     3) Dequine, Sanne A 13           4) Dahlgren, Erika R 13         
  5 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             7:49.10    7:57.94  
     1) Seward, Emma E 13             2) Horst, Eleanor K 14          
     3) Adame, Ana I 14               4) Becker, Emma 13              
  6 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            7:52.38    7:58.30  
     1) Zajdzinski, Amanda K 14       2) Caserio, Madison E 13        
     3) Freye, Addison O 14           4) Daniell, Cameron J 14        
  7 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            7:59.65    7:58.78  
     1) Lacroix, Allison C 13         2) Devanagondi, Neeyati 14      
     3) Badve, Neeti S 14             4) Radle, Sarah W 14            
  8 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            8:13.25    8:05.22  
     1) Boese, Natalia L 13           2) Kragh, Mia A 13              
     3) Burger, Ava C 13              4) Lyon, Taylor C 13            
  9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            8:06.41    8:05.45  
     1) Mazurek, Ella M 13            2) Noya, Lena A 14              
     3) Li, Xiaoran 13                4) Winter, Kailyn D 13          
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            9:18.04L   8:09.19  
     1) Filppu, Dori V 14             2) Cai, Cecelia A 13            
     3) Hart, Maya R 13               4) Steil, Juliana 13            
 11 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            7:55.90    8:16.66  
     1) Palmroos, Maja L 13           2) Ryan, Sophia J 14            
     3) Wassel, Taylor K 14           4) Swift, Gillian G 13