Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu    27.55      26.83  
  2 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-    27.56      27.42  
  3 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C    27.81      27.51  
  4 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim    27.71      27.52  
  5 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-    27.47      27.57  
  6 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    27.43      27.58  
  7 Lai, Gavin H           10 Irvine Novaquati    27.66      27.64  
  8 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati    27.75      27.66  
  9 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin    27.87      27.86  
 10 Choi, Brian H          10 San Ramon Valley    27.46      27.91  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua    28.06             
 12 Voigtlander, Alexande  10 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.10             
 13 Schwartz, Alexander J  10 Una OA-UT           28.25             
 14 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat    28.27             
 15 Hayashi, Yuki A        10 Napa Valley Swim    28.32             
 16 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic    28.37             
 17 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.39             
 18 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-    28.41             
 19 Macho, Parker A         9 Eastern Iowa Swi    28.42             
 20 Chen, Will              9 Irvine Novaquati    28.54             
 21 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P    28.63             
 22 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat    28.65             
 23 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim    28.78             
 24 Silvestre, David R     10 PSL-PC              28.80             
 25 Yeager, Josiah P       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    28.94             
 26 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    28.98             
 26 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi    28.98             
 28 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim    28.99             
 29 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim    29.04             
 30 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-    29.11             
 31 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati    29.17             
 32 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim    29.19             
 33 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T    29.24             
 34 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat    29.26             
 35 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.31             
 36 Collet, Seth J         10 Ladera Oaks-PC      29.35             
 37 Wang, Jacob T          10 Irvine Novaquati    29.36             
 38 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu    29.38             
 39 Fuchslin, Blake W      10 Davis Aquadarts-    29.57             
 40 Partridge, Austin C    10 Cottonwood Heigh    29.82             
 41 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C    29.87             
 42 Kawaja, Cole W         10 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.94             
 43 Grant, Patrick P       10 Canyons Aquatic-    29.96