Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T    25.84      26.10  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati    26.71      26.26  
  3 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic    26.83      26.71  
  4 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick    27.13      27.27  
  5 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo    27.26      27.36  
  6 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi    27.11      27.58  
  7 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club    27.53      27.65  
  8 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club    27.82      27.79  
  9 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo    27.90      27.84  
 10 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC      27.90      27.86  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim    27.93             
 12 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim    28.07             
 13 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S    28.21             
 14 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin    28.24             
 15 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti    28.26             
 16 Barck, Emilia I        10 Orinda Aquatics-    28.34             
 17 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ     28.43             
 18 Lee, Audrey J           9 Los Angeles Swim    28.66             
 19 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-    28.70             
 20 Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC    28.74             
 21 Dimig, Caroline R      10 Aces Swim Club-C    28.80             
 22 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C    28.83             
 23 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club    28.94             
 24 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu    28.97             
 25 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C    29.12             
 26 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-    29.14             
 27 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati    29.17             
 27 George, Genevieve      10 Swim Neptune-AZ     29.17             
 29 Klein, Chloe N         10 Hillside Aquatic    29.26             
 30 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ     29.27             
 31 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S    29.29             
 32 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S    29.31             
 33 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha    29.34             
 34 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-    29.36             
 35 Brant, Josephine R      9 Woodland Swim Te    29.37             
 36 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat    29.38             
 36 Ly, Meghan A           10 Santa Clara Swim    29.38             
 38 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC      29.42             
 39 Morse, Peyton M        10 Canyons Aquatic-    29.43             
 40 Black, Drew E          10 Tule Nation Trit    29.45             
 40 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo    29.45             
 42 Lin, Xihan             10 Irvine Novaquati    29.48             
 43 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit    29.56             
 44 Portello, Ava C        10 Davis Aquadarts-    29.58             
 45 Manley, Laura E        10 Oro Valley Swim-    29.68             
 46 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics    29.76             
 47 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-    29.78             
 48 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sar  10 Rancho San Diegu    29.84             
 49 Auerbach, Jaclyn E     10 Aces Swim Club-C    30.07             
 50 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club    30.16