Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D    12 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.35    2:02.57  
  2 Tuggle, Claire E       12 Clovis Swim Club  2:04.06    2:04.06  
  3 Phillips, Charlize L   12 Clovis Swim Club  2:12.30    2:08.13  
  4 Deng, Catherine        12 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.39    2:10.18  
  5 Sifferman, Stephanie   12 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.60    2:11.63  
  6 Yeh, Ariana N          12 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.46    2:11.83  
  7 Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua  2:15.48    2:12.08  
  8 Nguyen, Carolyn D      12 Irvine Novaquati  2:14.68    2:12.38  
  9 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  2:16.38    2:13.60  
 10 Bulris, Alexandra E    12 Vacaville Swim C  2:15.94    2:17.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Elwell, Kensington L   12 North Bay Aquati  2:17.45             
 12 Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  2:18.13             
 13 Pedersoli, Sophia      12 Terrapins Swim T  2:18.55             
 14 Mullica, Keirlyn S     11 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.82             
 15 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  2:19.08             
 16 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  2:20.63             
 17 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  2:20.72             
 18 Ninan, Abigail E       11 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.51             
 19 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  2:21.80             
 20 Nguyen, Kiara K        11 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.97             
 21 Vong, Valarie          12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:22.17             
 22 Khan, Isabel A         12 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.52             
 23 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     2:23.81             
 24 Hensley, Makenna J     12 Northern Sierra-  2:24.99             
 25 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  2:26.20             
 26 Lee, Aven M            12 Livermore Aqua C  2:28.26             
 27 Passantino, Mickayla   11 Davis Aquadarts-  2:28.62             
 28 Olson, Ava C           11 Tule Nation Trit  2:29.99             
 29 Flores, Emilia M       12 Davis Aquadarts-  2:32.67             
 -- Stowell, Brynnah       12 Unattached-UT         DQ