Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Morris, Mason P        14 Rancho San Diegu  1:56.43    1:55.45  
  2 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC     2:00.69    1:55.84  
  3 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC     1:56.71    1:55.90  
  4 Gore, Cristofer R      14 UN-SN-SN          1:59.89    1:57.18  
  5 Tay, Edward M          14 Unattached-PC     1:56.90    1:57.61  
  6 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     1:58.21    1:57.80  
  7 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick  2:03.31    2:00.89  
  8 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:01.00    2:01.33  
  9 Le-Nguyen, Zachary M   13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:00.42    2:02.31  
 10 Zong, William          14 UN-PC-PC          2:03.06    2:03.82  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Milton, Rhys W         14 Swim Utah-UT      1:57.92             
 10 Heddadji, Adel N       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:01.41             
 13 Hong, Harrison         14 Monterey Bay Swi J2:03.31             
 14 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.50             
 15 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.56             
 16 Hobson, Luke           13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:03.73             
 17 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  2:03.77             
 18 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC     2:03.87             
 19 Lopez, Abraham         13 North Coast Aqua  2:03.88             
 20 Sou, Roderick B        14 Unattached-PC     2:04.07             
 21 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  13 Rancho San Diegu  2:04.54             
 22 Patil, Atharv S        14 Unattached-PC     2:04.59             
 23 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          2:04.84             
 24 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin  2:04.93             
 25 Wong, Justin M         13 Neptune Swimming  2:05.09             
 26 Schoenthaler, Robert   14 UN-PC-PC          2:05.63             
 27 Wong, Joshua C         13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:06.74             
 28 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu  2:08.03             
 29 Chen, Ethan W          13 Wolverine Aquati  2:08.23             
 30 Callahan, William S    14 Colorado Athleti  2:08.47             
 31 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC  2:08.87             
 32 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI          2:09.00             
 33 Csaposs, Carl F        14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:09.93             
 34 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN     2:10.08             
 35 Edwards, Jarin A       13 Oakland Undercur  2:11.70             
 36 Wu, Aaron              14 UN-PC-PC          2:14.15             
 37 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic  2:18.10