Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mitchell, Katie J      14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:05.52    2:02.71  
  2 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  2:07.97    2:03.35  
  3 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    2:06.76    2:05.09  
  4 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  2:07.40    2:05.28  
  5 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  2:09.57    2:07.77  
  6 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.96    2:07.94  
  7 Castillo, Paola I      13 South Bay Aquati  2:09.92    2:08.76  
  8 Locala, Naomi M        14 UN-PC-PC          2:10.18    2:09.26  
  9 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua  2:10.00    2:11.94  
 10 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.87    2:13.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:10.23             
 12 Adler, Joann           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.57             
 13 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  2:11.88             
 14 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:12.93             
 15 Lee, Samantha K        14 UN-PC-PC          2:13.39             
 16 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  2:13.46             
 17 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  2:14.16             
 18 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.24             
 19 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  2:14.39             
 20 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          2:14.41             
 21 Kenrow, Chloe A        14 Unattached-PC     2:14.82             
 22 Hiett, Emma K          14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.26             
 23 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.57             
 24 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:15.92             
 25 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:15.97             
 26 Harris, Emily E        14 Tri Valley Aquat  2:16.42             
 27 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S  2:16.44             
 28 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  2:16.79             
 29 Sapico, Simone A       13 California Capit  2:17.01             
 30 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          2:17.11             
 31 Lam, Allison           14 UN-PC-PC          2:17.27             
 32 Lyon, Taylor C         13 Rancho San Diegu  2:17.39             
 33 Smith, Caitlin Q       13 Sparks Piranhas-  2:17.43             
 34 Lin, Athena            13 Arden Hills Swim  2:17.62             
 35 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.72             
 36 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.78             
 37 Cai, Cecelia A         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:17.82             
 38 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.46             
 39 Wassel, Taylor K       14 North Coast Aqua  2:18.61             
 40 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  2:18.81             
 41 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    2:18.85             
 42 Tupe, Ayesha Y         14 UN-SN-SN          2:18.97             
 43 Chun, Sophia N         14 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.11             
 44 Winter, Kailyn D       13 Quicksilver Swim  2:19.27             
 45 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  2:19.41             
 46 Kampfer, Morgan S      14 Irvine Novaquati  2:19.57             
 47 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.61             
 48 Kim, Olivia H          13 Pleasanton Seaha  2:19.77             
 49 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:19.80             
 50 Panicker, Vismaya V    14 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.91             
 51 Badve, Neeti S         14 De Anza Cupertin  2:20.07             
 52 Vazquez-Azpiri, Virgi  13 Orinda Aquatics-  2:20.18             
 53 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  2:20.25             
 54 Li, Karen L            14 UN-PC-PC          2:20.34             
 55 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  2:20.69             
 56 Estrada, Laura L       14 UN-PC-PC          2:22.41             
 57 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  2:22.62             
 58 Tang, Grace J          13 Otter Swim Club-  2:22.74             
 59 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  2:23.81             
 60 Vierra, Ella C         14 Quicksilver Swim  2:24.80             
 61 Jones, Coury H         13 Yosemite Marlins  2:26.94             
 -- Noya, Lena A           14 Quicksilver Swim      DQ