Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.58    1:03.48  
  2 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:04.04    1:03.92  
  3 Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat  1:06.59    1:04.19  
  4 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  1:08.36    1:07.40  
  4 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  1:07.49    1:07.40  
  6 Tom, Kailer B          12 Fog City Hammerh  1:07.94    1:07.84  
  7 Locala, Jonathan R     12 The Olympic Club  1:08.32    1:07.88  
  8 Ding, Michael J        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.80    1:07.94  
  9 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw  1:08.72    1:08.63  
 10 Halterman, Bryce S     12 Swim Club of Rid  1:08.66    1:08.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati  1:07.95             
 12 Lee, Bryant            12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:08.91             
 13 Tay, David Y           12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:09.02             
 14 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  1:09.10             
 15 Aguero, Thomas C       11 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.17             
 16 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.35             
 17 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:10.33             
 17 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:10.33             
 19 Polovinkin, Maxim      12 Quicksilver Swim  1:10.34             
 20 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  1:10.81             
 21 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.86             
 22 Cueva, Gabriel         12 Vallejo Aquatic-  1:10.95             
 23 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:11.53             
 24 Ye, Lawrence           12 Quicksilver Swim  1:11.68             
 25 Garza, Noah D          12 CROCS-CA          1:11.76             
 26 Abel, Kiyan N          12 De Anza Cupertin  1:11.92             
 27 Rhee, Joseph U         12 Los Angeles Swim  1:11.93             
 28 Zhang, Tianyou         12 Peak Swimming-PC  1:12.02             
 29 Huang, Joey            12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:12.32             
 30 Cosgrove, Colin P      12 Tucson J Stingra  1:12.53             
 31 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:12.57             
 32 Sykora, Jacob          12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:12.63             
 33 Chan, Coby M           12 Starfish Aquatic  1:12.70             
 33 Zhu, Eric H            12 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.70             
 35 DiBello, Michael D     11 CROCS-CA          1:12.87             
 36 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.90             
 37 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A  1:12.93             
 38 Rogers, Nathan K       12 The Hills Hurric  1:13.19             
 39 Mullen, Ian J          12 San Diego YMCA-S  1:13.25             
 40 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua  1:13.31             
 41 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.36             
 42 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.47             
 43 Kang, Benjamin         12 Orinda Aquatics-  1:13.61             
 44 Carpenter, Robert T    11 Merced Skimmers-  1:13.73             
 45 Goldberg, Garrett C    12 Marin Pirates-PC  1:13.76             
 46 Seol, Juhyun           12 Aquawolves Swimm  1:14.19             
 47 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim  1:14.22             
 48 Chen, Nathan T         11 Monterey Bay Swi  1:14.51             
 48 Wong, Andrew D         12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.51             
 50 Honeck, Matthew A      12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.54             
 51 Strots, Boris          12 De Anza Cupertin  1:14.56             
 52 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.75             
 53 Loo, John-Kanoa A      12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:14.81             
 53 Koyama, Masato         11 Rancho San Diegu  1:14.81             
 55 Villalobos, Sebastian  12 Una Cany-CA       1:14.88             
 56 Yerby, Aden J          12 Elk Grove Aquati  1:15.36             
 57 Hawkins, Jason M       12 Canyons Aquatic-  1:15.78             
 58 Laymon, Tyler R        11 Livermore Aqua C  1:17.24             
 59 Rodenberg, Andrew P    11 Sierra Marlins S  1:17.92             
 60 Walimbe, Pranav A      11 Sierra Marlins S  1:18.63             
 -- Gao, Andrew            12 Rocklin Maverick      DQ