Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  1:07.94    1:06.88  
  2 Fleetwood, Mandy T     12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:08.93    1:07.81  
  3 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:08.72    1:07.99  
  4 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.94    1:08.28  
  5 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:08.50    1:08.72  
  6 Schloss, Ilana M       12 Solo Aquatics-PC  1:09.75    1:08.88  
  6 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:09.06    1:08.88  
  8 Holden, Audrey E       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.36    1:09.32  
  9 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  1:09.97    1:09.77  
 10 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.90    1:10.34  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Person, Jacquelynn E   12 Irvine Novaquati  1:10.20             
 12 Martinelli, Mary A     12 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.35             
 13 Blackhurst, Sydney L   12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:10.63             
 14 Amon, Emma G           12 Yuma Heat-AZ      1:10.68             
 15 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:10.87             
 16 Kirtland, Amanda L     12 Pacific Swim-SI   1:11.22             
 17 West, Madeleine T      12 Neptune Swimming  1:11.32             
 18 LeVine, Mirabella H    12 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:11.59             
 19 Wang, Sascha B         12 De Anza Cupertin  1:11.65             
 20 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:11.98             
 21 Malloy, Morganne C     12 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.07             
 22 Munch, Rachel K        12 Heartland Swim A  1:12.46             
 23 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.52             
 24 Snyder, Julianne N     12 Clovis Swim Club  1:12.73             
 24 Nguyen, Gabrielle V    11 Valley Splash-PC  1:12.73             
 26 Pasamonte, Eisha L     12 Brentwood Seawol  1:12.74             
 27 Davis, Ellie R         12 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.82             
 28 Zhu, Angeline          12 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:13.04             
 29 Forbes, Emma C         12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:13.33             
 30 Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.39             
 31 Tarantino, Holly P     12 North Bay Aquati  1:13.65             
 32 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie   11 Life Time Northe  1:13.68             
 33 Cohen, Katie E         12 Aces Swim Club-C  1:13.73             
 34 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  1:13.74             
 34 Liu, Samantha W        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.74             
 36 Ma, Sabrina Z          12 Fog City Hammerh  1:13.98             
 37 Leung, Kelsey B        11 Otter Swim Club-  1:13.99             
 38 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.15             
 39 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  1:14.17             
 40 Toy, Danielle M        12 Quicksilver Swim  1:14.30             
 41 Tokuz, Zeynep S        12 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.37             
 42 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  1:14.38             
 43 Christian, Taylor J    12 Diablo Aquatics-  1:14.60             
 44 Botton, Riley J        12 Paseo Aquatics S  1:14.63             
 45 Lee, Joy               11 Canyons Aquatic-  1:14.66             
 46 Chatterjee, Riya       12 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.71             
 47 Cox, Isabella J        11 Manta Ray Aquati  1:15.09             
 48 Vu, Lara V             12 Clovis Swim Club  1:15.17             
 49 Winter, Tenaya S       12 Quicksilver Swim  1:15.24             
 50 Garcia, Meredith L     12 Spare Time Aquat  1:15.26             
 51 Weinbrecht, Jamieson   12 UN-PC-PC          1:15.35             
 52 Yuan, Allison G        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.39             
 53 Patters, Kailee        12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:15.63             
 54 Zheng, Aileen G        11 Santa Clara Swim  1:15.97             
 55 Yu, Kailyn             12 East Bay Aquatic  1:16.06             
 56 Macmahon, Madeline A   11 Davis Aquadarts-  1:16.50             
 57 Stiles, Sophia         12 Crow Canyon-PC    1:16.68             
 58 Weller, Audrey S       12 Utah Valley Aqua  1:16.77             
 59 Lopez, Cherlou J       11 Clovis Swim Club  1:17.12             
 60 West, Amy E            12 Humboldt Swim Cl  1:17.21             
 61 Leon, Melissa L        11 Pacific Swim-SI   1:17.35             
 61 Beauvais, Brooke M     12 Wolverine Aquati  1:17.35             
 63 Krause, Madelynn G     12 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:17.40