Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu    30.12      28.78  
  2 Choi, Brian H          10 San Ramon Valley    29.32      29.25  
  3 Apuada, Clark Kent D    9 Monterey County-    29.89      29.30  
  4 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    29.90      29.45  
  4 Turner, Mason G        10 Eastern Iowa Swi    29.68      29.45  
  6 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati    29.42      29.62  
  7 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim    29.74      29.65  
  8 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-    30.35      29.89  
  9 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    30.49      30.03  
 10 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati    30.25      30.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T    30.50             
 12 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic    30.53             
 13 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi   J30.53             
 14 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C    30.84             
 15 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim    30.85             
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    30.88             
 17 Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati    30.93             
 18 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC    31.10             
 19 Moon, Joonho           10 Canyons Aquatic-    31.31             
 20 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo    31.45             
 21 Dang, Caden V          10 Renegade Aquatic    31.52             
 22 Olivas, Landynn A      10 Imp. Valley Dese    31.54             
 23 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO           31.58             
 24 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-    31.77             
 25 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati    31.82             
 26 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua    32.02             
 27 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat    32.11             
 28 Do, Thomas V           10 Peak Swimming-PC    32.17             
 29 Power, Zachary D       10 Lakeridge Swim T    32.25             
 30 Chen, Will              9 Irvine Novaquati    32.28             
 31 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.29             
 32 Sifferman, Nicholas A   9 Santa Clara Swim    32.30             
 33 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci    32.34             
 34 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe    32.37             
 35 Schiffman, Benjamin S  10 Salt Lake Swim L    32.38             
 36 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-    32.41             
 37 Santana, Oliver A       9 Quicksilver Swim    32.42             
 38 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim    32.44             
 39 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat    32.50             
 40 Yeo, Aiden H            8 Una Tcs-CA          32.52             
 41 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol    32.53             
 42 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati    32.59             
 43 Matthews, Thomas A     10 Unattached-CC       32.62             
 44 Grafilo, Jackson M      9 Fog City Hammerh    32.64             
 45 Torjyan, Alexander     10 East Bay Aquatic    32.68             
 46 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua    32.69             
 46 Davis, Ryder E          9 The Claremont Cl    32.69             
 48 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.70             
 49 Theoret, Nathan         9 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.73             
 50 Sun, Ian                9 Aquazot Swim Clu    32.85             
 51 Leone, Landen P        10 Sunn Swimming-PC    32.87             
 52 Cairns, Jacob D        10 North Coast Aqua    32.99             
 53 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati    33.12             
 54 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu    33.18             
 55 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C    33.70             
 56 Davies, Aston A        10 Arden Hills Swim    34.37