Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T    28.77      28.50  
  2 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati    28.81      28.81  
  3 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati    29.61      29.19  
  4 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick    29.88      29.25  
  5 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-    29.65      29.26  
  6 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim    30.17      29.67  
  7 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-    30.40      29.83  
  8 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim    30.22      29.87  
  9 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club    30.18      30.07  
 10 Barck, Emilia I        10 Orinda Aquatics-    30.52      30.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S    30.69             
 12 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics    30.92             
 13 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim    31.01             
 14 Marakovic, Aliana W    10 Ladera Oaks-PC      31.04             
 15 Dougherty, Kelsey T    10 Montclair Swim T    31.15             
 16 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati    31.17             
 17 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-    31.18             
 18 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim    31.30             
 18 Cook, Carter R         10 Phoenix Swim Clu    31.30             
 20 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe    31.40             
 21 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-    31.41             
 22 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo    31.69             
 23 Brant, Josephine R      9 Woodland Swim Te    31.83             
 24 Detter, Ella C         10 Palo Alto Stanfo    31.92             
 25 Washburn, Maya S       10 Swim Neptune-AZ     31.95             
 26 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo    31.96             
 27 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit    32.02             
 28 Thurlow, Molly E       10 California Gold-    32.04             
 29 Lee, Audrey J           9 Los Angeles Swim    32.05             
 30 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C    32.08             
 31 Liao, Audrey           10 Palo Alto Stanfo    32.12             
 32 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-    32.16             
 33 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC      32.22             
 34 Olson, Petrina J       10 Santa Clara Swim    32.23             
 35 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-    32.25             
 36 Park, Taylor K         10 Una Nova-CA         32.37             
 37 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim    32.40             
 38 Biello, Adelia S        9 Davis Aquadarts-    32.41             
 39 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-    32.42             
 40 Beltran, Ariel M       10 Mesa Aquatics Cl    32.43             
 41 Lin, Xihan             10 Irvine Novaquati    32.44             
 42 Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC    32.48             
 42 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-    32.48             
 44 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim    32.50             
 45 George, Genevieve      10 Swim Neptune-AZ     32.51             
 46 Black, Drew E          10 Tule Nation Trit    32.59             
 47 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club    32.70             
 48 Huang, Edana X         10 Palo Alto Stanfo    32.89             
 49 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim    32.93             
 50 Boeun, Sophie L        10 Quicksilver Swim    33.00             
 51 Lester, Amelia M       10 Scottsdale Aquat    33.05             
 52 Nguyen, Mia B          10 Quicksilver Swim    33.13             
 53 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sar  10 Rancho San Diegu    33.15             
 54 Clarke, Olive T        10 Excel Swim Club-    33.25             
 55 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo    33.37             
 56 Martin Del Campo, Luc  10 Alameda Gators-P    33.43             
 57 Ryan, Molly R          10 North Coast Aqua    33.53             
 -- Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA         DQ              
 -- Slorahn, Piper K        9 Quicksilver Swim      DQ