Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 108  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-    21.69      21.74  
  2 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC       21.98      21.80  
  3 Sichak, Kevin M        14 Quicksilver Swim    22.11      22.00  
  4 Brown, Lucius Y        13 North Coast Aqua    22.92      22.44  
  5 Wolfgramm, Zerin H     14 Salt Lake Swim L    22.45      22.54  
  6 Parker, Mateo S        13 North Coast Aqua    22.92      22.67  
  7 Pollock, Alexander T   14 Oro Valley Swim-    22.72      22.74  
  7 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim    22.76      22.74  
  9 Osterndorf, Christian  14 Scottsdale Aquat    22.86      22.94  
 10 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P    22.87      22.95  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Macapagal, Nathaniel   14 UN-PC-PC           J22.92             
 12 Arnez, Isaiah T        14 UN-SN-SN            22.98             
 13 Goncharov, Luka        14 PSL-PC              23.00             
 14 Driscoll, Matthew R    14 De Anza Cupertin    23.01             
 15 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim    23.03             
 16 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC         23.04             
 16 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC      23.04             
 16 Lee, Austin J          14 Los Angeles Swim    23.04             
 19 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-    23.11             
 20 Powers, Patrick J      14 Seaside Aquatic-    23.14             
 21 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim    23.18             
 22 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  14 De Anza Cupertin    23.21             
 23 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC       23.24             
 24 Clark, Matthew G       13 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.30             
 25 Affeld, Jonathan J     14 UN-PC-PC            23.32             
 26 Kirton, Ryan R         14 De Anza Cupertin    23.33             
 26 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC       23.33             
 28 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A    23.34             
 29 Zhu, Lan               13 North Coast Aqua    23.35             
 29 Wong, Corben Y         13 Tiger Aquatics-P    23.35             
 31 Tang, Edison H         14 Unattached-PC       23.38             
 32 Patil, Atharv S        14 Unattached-PC       23.39             
 33 Dai, Kevin             14 Unattached-PC       23.44             
 34 Shang, Kyle D          13 De Anza Cupertin    23.45             
 34 Andrizzi, Michael V    14 Paseo Aquatics S    23.45             
 36 Oates, William C       13 Rocklin Maverick    23.46             
 37 Makler, Theodore C     14 UN-PC-PC            23.47             
 38 Donovan, John L        14 Wolverine Aquati    23.49             
 39 Guibadoulline, Bourga  14 Unattached-PC       23.50             
 40 Hsiao, Warren R        14 UN-PC-PC            23.53             
 41 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur    23.55             
 42 Thach, Derek T         13 Valley Splash-PC    23.57             
 42 Wu, Brian              14 UN-PC-PC            23.57             
 44 Kim, Andrew            14 De Anza Cupertin    23.58             
 45 Hajela, Sumer          13 De Anza Cupertin    23.60             
 46 Dy, Owen L             14 Diablo Aquatics-    23.63             
 46 Sou, Roderick B        14 Unattached-PC       23.63             
 46 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati    23.63             
 49 Vera, Korbin R         13 California Capit    23.70             
 50 Osani-Schilling, Munt  14 UN-PC-PC            23.73             
 51 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN       23.75             
 52 Nguyen, Miles Y        13 Elk Grove Aquati    23.77             
 52 Ren, Alex J            14 UN-PC-PC            23.77             
 54 Hernandez, Jayden      13 Swim South Bay-P    23.78             
 55 Zamir, Guy M           13 UN-PC-PC            23.82             
 56 Depner, Eric N         14 Swim Neptune-AZ     23.83             
 57 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC            23.85             
 58 McGaughey, Will P      13 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.89             
 59 Ortanes, Bryce T       14 Aquawolves Swimm    23.90             
 60 Williams, Elijah D     13 Oakland Undercur    23.91             
 61 Wong, Kyle R           13 Rancho San Diegu    23.95             
 62 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC            23.97             
 63 Harms, Ike I           13 Canyons Aquatic-    23.99             
 63 Doyle, Sage D          14 Cottonwood Heigh    23.99             
 65 Nabeta, Kaleo C        13 Davis Aquadarts-    24.02             
 66 Wong, Alexander        14 UN-PC-PC            24.05             
 67 Mahmoud, Amr M         13 Davis Aquadarts-    24.06             
 68 Andrews III, Robert G  14 Rancho San Diegu    24.07             
 68 Osborn, Michael J      14 Northern Aquatic    24.07             
 70 Reddy, Aidan C         13 Sierra Marlins S    24.09             
 71 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P    24.10             
 72 Cross, William T       14 UN-PC-PC            24.11             
 73 Garren, Kai M          13 Monterey Bay Swi    24.18             
 74 Weber, William J       14 Monterey Bay Swi    24.19             
 75 Rujana, Emilio         14 Santa Clara Swim    24.21             
 76 Levy, Alexander J      14 UN-SN-SN            24.27             
 77 Donado, Damien I       13 Terrapins Swim T    24.30             
 78 Giel, Joshua J         14 Scottsdale Aquat    24.32             
 79 Jellison, Nathan J     14 UN-PC-PC            24.34             
 80 Evans, Jalen C         13 Orinda Aquatics-    24.37             
 81 Crotty, Michael P      14 UN-PC-PC            24.41             
 82 Kobayashi, Ryan S      13 Pleasanton Seaha    24.46             
 83 Edwards, Jarin A       13 Oakland Undercur    24.48             
 84 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti    24.49             
 85 Kinney, Skylar D       14 UN-SI-SI            24.53             
 86 Rodriguez, Javier      14 Aquazot Swim Clu    24.58             
 87 Erikson, Noah A        14 Seals Aquatics-P    24.94