Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Simeon, Edwin C        12 Santa Clara Swim    23.41      23.30  
  2 Russell, Ethan         12 East Bay Aquatic    23.71      23.55  
  3 Kim, William M         12 Team Century Swi    24.12      24.17  
  4 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-    24.22      24.19  
  5 Picard, Jackson W      12 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.39      24.28  
  6 Chang, Joey A          12 Irvine Novaquati    24.60      24.48  
  7 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim    24.82      25.10  
  8 Tyler, Duncan C        12 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.74      25.20  
  9 Serrano, David N       12 Phoenix Swim Clu    24.74      25.23  
 10 Elian, Zachary         12 Walnut Creek Aqu    24.82      25.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Chu, Jerry F           11 Santa Clara Swim    24.30             
 12 Lins, Simon J          12 Piedmont Swim Te    24.90             
 13 Cairns, Joseph C       12 North Coast Aqua    24.96             
 14 Uriarte, Martin L      12 Davis Aquadarts-    25.04             
 15 Hadji, Thomas          11 Los Angeles Swim    25.10             
 16 Rhee, Joseph U         12 Los Angeles Swim    25.12             
 17 Williams, Harrison P   12 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.13             
 18 Riendeau, Adrian K     12 Swim Club of Rid    25.38             
 19 Ji, Richard L          12 Swim Utah-UT        25.43             
 19 Detjen, Daniel P       12 Cottonwood Heigh    25.43             
 21 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-    25.44             
 22 Thomas, Bradford K     12 San Diego YMCA-S    25.49             
 23 Briggs, Makar V        12 Jcc Waves-CA        25.52             
 24 Herrera, Sebastian     12 Folsom Wahoos Sw    25.53             
 25 Puchakatla Sairamesh,  11 Quicksilver Swim    25.62             
 26 Tran, Kevin K          12 Santa Clara Swim    25.69             
 27 Kim, Ethan J           12 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.70             
 28 Yerby, Aden J          12 Elk Grove Aquati    25.73             
 29 Sykora, Jacob          12 Aquawolves Swimm    25.78             
 29 Drouin, Brady D        12 Stockton Swim Cl    25.78             
 31 Baesler, Isaac D       12 Flying Fish of A    25.80             
 32 Gim, Jonathan J        12 Canyons Aquatic-    25.82             
 33 Kang, Benjamin         12 Orinda Aquatics-    25.85             
 34 Hawkins, Jason M       12 Canyons Aquatic-    25.87             
 35 Pattison, Kellan D     12 Scottsdale Aquat    25.89             
 35 Manalang, Nicholas R   12 Santa Clara Swim    25.89             
 37 Manuel, Christopher J  12 Imp. Valley Dese    25.98             
 38 Tepenkiozis, Evangelo  12 Arden Hills Swim    26.11             
 39 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC    26.13             
 40 Carpenter, Robert T    11 Merced Skimmers-    26.19             
 41 McGarry, Sean H        12 Inland Coastal A    26.23             
 42 Crist, Austin W        12 Unattached-CC       26.25             
 43 Swiggett, Luke J       11 Albany Armada Aq    26.32             
 44 Saber, Jack A          12 Olympus Aquatics    26.33             
 45 Newnan, Addison M      11 Osprey Aquatics-    26.47             
 46 Roller, Nate T         12 De Anza Cupertin    26.48             
 47 Agdeppa, Colton J      12 Tiger Aquatics-P    26.57             
 47 Carlson, Braun E       12 Aquazot Swim Clu    26.57             
 49 Correa, Julian F       12 Los Angeles Swim    26.59             
 50 Zhou, Simon E          12 Quicksilver Swim    26.72             
 51 Christianson, Sean E   12 Wolverine Aquati    26.73             
 52 Hoffman, Zachary I     11 Orinda Aquatics-    26.81             
 53 Markow, Sean L         12 Poulsbo Piranha-    26.96             
 54 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S    26.99             
 55 Frias, Ethan P         12 Roadrunner Aquat    27.09             
 56 Good, Asher J          11 Scottsdale Aquat    27.54             
 57 Roth, Charles N        12 Northern Aquatic    27.70             
 -- Corliss, Andrew C      12 Los Alamos Aquat      DQ              
 -- Glenn, Nicholas K      12 North Bay Aquati      DQ