Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 103  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          2:01.71    2:00.95  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          2:04.58    2:03.11  
  3 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     2:05.65    2:03.43  
  4 Kosturos, Sophia B     16 UN-PC-PC          2:06.51    2:05.48  
  5 Liu, Sasha H           16 Unattached-PC     2:07.31    2:05.90  
  6 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC          2:06.80    2:05.95  
  7 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     2:05.66    2:06.27  
  8 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC     2:08.70    2:07.89  
  9 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC          2:08.59    2:09.39  
 10 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC     2:08.65    2:11.07  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Lo, Emily Y            16 Unattached-PC     2:02.83             
  6 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC          2:06.03             
  8 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC     2:06.64             
 10 Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN       2:06.82             
 12 Murphy, Crystal N      15 UN-PC-PC          2:07.67             
 13 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          2:08.17             
 17 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     2:09.82             
 18 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC          2:09.97             
 19 Ma, Gabrielle          15 Unattached-PC     2:10.11             
 20 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC          2:10.16             
 21 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          2:10.24             
 22 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          2:10.60             
 23 Phung, Kaling H        16 Una Daca-PC       2:10.97             
 24 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC     2:11.12             
 25 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  2:11.91             
 26 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC          2:12.00             
 27 Truong, Vivian N       16 UN-PC-PC          2:12.11             
 28 Ma, Ashley C           15 Unattached-PC     2:12.24             
 29 Gulvady, Maya S        16 Unattached-PC     2:12.50             
 29 Lepisova, Emma         16 Unattached-PC     2:12.50             
 31 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     2:12.53             
 31 Hutchinson, Haley S    15 UN-PC-PC          2:12.53             
 33 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       2:12.71             
 34 Arnold, Jacqueline Y   15 UN-PC-PC          2:12.92             
 35 Woznick, Madeline J    16 Una Gold-SN       2:12.99             
 36 Wappenschmidt, Sina    15 Unattached-PC     2:13.18             
 37 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       2:13.19             
 38 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     2:13.45             
 39 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:13.63             
 40 Hoang, Audrey          16 UN-PC-PC          2:14.00             
 41 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     2:14.07             
 42 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.17             
 43 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.35             
 44 Hawkins, Daniella D    16 UN-PC-PC          2:14.42             
 45 Glanville, Mckaela I   15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.64             
 46 Wang, Lena             15 UN-PC-PC          2:14.88             
 47 Rudolph, Alexandra M   15 Unattached-PC     2:15.04             
 48 Oliver, Tessa L        16 UN-PC-PC          2:15.22             
 49 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  2:15.28             
 50 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     2:15.74             
 51 Zheng, Kelly           16 Una Daca-PC       2:16.55             
 52 Van Geel, Nicole M     16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.56             
 53 Doran, Connor G        16 Unattached-SN     2:16.61             
 54 Claridge, Emily R      15 UN-PC-PC          2:19.11             
 55 Lawrence, Marissa T    16 UN-PC-PC          2:20.40             
 
 Event 103  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     2:02.03    2:01.13  
  2 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     2:02.36    2:02.40  
  3 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:07.95    2:03.75  
  4 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     2:05.32    2:04.12  
  5 Harrison, Sophia A     17 Unattached-PC     2:09.73    2:08.62  
  6 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC     2:07.63    2:08.80  
  7 Dunn, Faith K          18 Unattached-PC     2:12.57    2:11.02  
  8 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          2:12.00    2:11.49  
  9 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC     2:11.25    2:12.49  
 10 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          2:13.71    2:14.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S       17 Unattached-SN     2:06.49             
 11 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     2:13.18             
 13 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     2:13.73             
 14 Grimes, Madison E      17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:17.58             
 15 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:18.20             
 16 Spyrou, Joanna M       17 Una Daca-PC       2:19.00             
 17 Davis, Jacqueline N    17 UN-PC-PC          2:25.57