Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha  1:06.34    1:05.63  
  2 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:07.87    1:05.73  
  3 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti  1:07.07    1:06.37  
  4 Mindlin, Ethan E       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:08.26    1:06.57  
  5 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic  1:07.79    1:07.19  
  6 Hitchens, Derek W      10 Irvine Novaquati  1:08.04    1:07.90  
  7 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.81    1:08.08  
  8 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin  1:09.16    1:08.10  
  9 Ko, Nathaniel D        10 Irvine Novaquati  1:09.06    1:08.62  
 10 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:09.69    1:08.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 LeVine, Holden          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:10.21             
 12 Schwartz, Alexander J  10 Una OA-UT         1:10.69             
 13 Voigtlander, Alexande  10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:10.80             
 14 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:10.93             
 15 Kim, Edward E           9 Team Century Swi  1:11.31             
 16 Ouyang, Cameron L      10 North Coast Aqua  1:11.37             
 17 Walz, William L        10 South San Franci  1:11.43             
 18 Johnson, Brodie K      10 Colorado Stars-C  1:11.47             
 19 Macho, Parker A         9 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:11.50             
 20 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO         1:11.53             
 21 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.56             
 22 Dewitt, Milan T        10 Colorado Stars-C  1:12.14             
 23 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.31             
 24 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC  1:12.41             
 25 Chen, Will              9 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.42             
 26 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol  1:12.76             
 27 Rosen, Jeremy H        10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:12.85             
 28 Lai, Gavin H           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.87             
 29 Gulvady, Jay G         10 Quicksilver Swim  1:12.92             
 30 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati  1:13.02             
 31 Yeager, Josiah P       10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.07             
 32 Ruaboro, Ryin T        10 East Bay Aquatic  1:13.15             
 33 Lozada, Jordan J        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:13.22             
 34 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-  1:13.59             
 35 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua  1:13.61             
 36 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua  1:13.64             
 37 Picard, Landon C       10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.89             
 38 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.08             
 39 Fuchslin, Blake W      10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.24             
 40 Izzi, Alessandro R     10 Wine Country Aqu  1:14.36             
 41 Skov, David E          10 Terrapins Swim T  1:14.50             
 41 Gray, Oliver J          9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:14.50             
 43 Estrada, Pablo S       10 South Bay Aquati  1:14.89             
 44 Mijatovic, Luka V       7 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.92             
 45 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.94             
 46 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua  1:14.96             
 47 Lee, Nicholas R        10 Spare Time Aquat  1:15.03             
 48 Wilmink, Oliver T      10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:15.11             
 49 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe  1:15.56             
 50 Grant, Patrick P       10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:15.59             
 51 Davis, Ryder E          9 The Claremont Cl  1:15.64             
 52 Esterly, Lewis N       10 Scottsdale Aquat  1:16.10             
 53 Sun, Ian                9 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:16.30             
 54 Tahk, Youngwoo J       10 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:17.58             
 55 Savage, James L        10 Merced Skimmers-  1:18.97             
 56 Guzman, Braden T        9 North Coast Aqua  1:21.37