Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Benitez, Angelica M    10 Fusion Aquatics-  1:06.66    1:05.41  
  2 Yang, Rachel           10 Pacific Athletic  1:08.64    1:06.67  
  3 Elaydi, Lyla           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.68    1:06.81  
  4 Hance, Ellie L         10 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:07.00    1:06.83  
  5 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:08.82    1:07.01  
  6 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.58    1:07.03  
  7 Sto. Domingo, Ava      10 The Olympic Club  1:08.05    1:07.88  
  8 Gwinn, Applejean V     10 Unattached-CA     1:09.32    1:08.06  
  9 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.18    1:08.89  
 10 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:09.35    1:11.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.46             
 12 Barck, Emilia I        10 Orinda Aquatics-  1:09.49             
 13 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:09.78             
 14 Ly, Meghan A           10 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.79             
 15 Kwak, Natalie E        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:10.01             
 16 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati  1:10.31             
 17 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:10.86             
 18 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:11.09             
 19 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:11.35             
 20 Hatzky, Bailey M       10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:11.56             
 21 Yoder, Phoebe R        10 Sierra Marlins S  1:11.57             
 22 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  1:11.69             
 23 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:11.71             
 24 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:11.98             
 25 Frederiksen, Makenna   10 California Capit  1:12.03             
 26 Lee, Audrey J           9 Los Angeles Swim  1:12.11             
 27 Zhang, Kelsey           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.18             
 28 Dormans, Lily M        10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:12.19             
 29 Hong, Chloe J          10 Clovis Swim Club  1:12.21             
 30 Valenta, McKenna A     10 South Valley Sti  1:12.36             
 31 Cutler, Kyla L         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.42             
 32 Lee, Eunice Y          10 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.66             
 33 Kannan, Akshitha       10 Terrapins Swim T  1:12.79             
 34 Naval, Victoria Mari   10 South Bay Aquati  1:12.80             
 35 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:13.03             
 35 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:13.03             
 37 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:13.08             
 38 Brown, Caitlin E        9 Canyons Aquatic-  1:13.11             
 39 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  1:13.17             
 40 Brandt, Jordan J       10 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:13.20             
 41 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:13.25             
 41 Hargrave, Victoria F    9 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:13.25             
 43 Lin, Xihan             10 Irvine Novaquati  1:13.55             
 44 Threlkeld, Anne P      10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.58             
 44 Garstang, Jade D       10 Olympus Aquatics  1:13.58             
 46 George, Genevieve      10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:14.03             
 47 Lapuz, Lucie N         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:14.09             
 48 Choy, Clemence          9 Cerritos Aquatic  1:14.13             
 49 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.18             
 50 Frangieh, Karly E      10 De Anza Cupertin  1:14.29             
 51 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe  1:14.38             
 52 Olson, Petrina J       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.44             
 53 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:14.46             
 54 Dimig, Caroline R      10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:14.77             
 55 Gibson, Julianna L     10 Spare Time Aquat  1:15.23             
 56 Cosgrove, Ella R        9 Tucson J Stingra  1:15.30             
 57 Dimig, Elizabeth A     10 Aces Swim Club-C  1:15.61             
 58 Ling, Elayna            9 East Bay Aquatic  1:16.56             
 59 Seppala, Sarah N       10 Oro Valley Swim-  1:17.22