Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Crom, Katelyn M        13 Lakeridge Swim T  4:33.30    4:22.43  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA      4:31.52    4:26.40  
  3 Beisel, Steffi V       13 Santa Clara Swim  4:35.41    4:32.04  
  4 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua  4:35.81    4:33.42  
  5 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    4:39.74    4:33.43  
  6 Harris, Sydney B       14 UN-PC-PC          4:38.77    4:37.04  
  7 Lundgren, Emily L      13 South Bay Aquati  4:36.53    4:37.28  
  8 Stiles, Nicole         14 UN-PC-PC          4:38.96    4:37.99  
  9 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:39.28    4:40.30  
 10 Steil, Juliana         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:38.22    4:43.87  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Turner, Sydney A       13 Sierra Marlins S  4:38.64             
 12 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     4:40.97             
 13 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:41.06             
 14 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  4:41.14             
 15 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:41.25             
 16 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  4:42.10             
 17 Radle, Sarah W         14 De Anza Cupertin  4:42.26             
 18 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          4:42.52             
 19 Albright, Danielle S   14 Tule Nation Trit  4:42.55             
 20 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     4:43.00             
 21 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  4:43.34             
 22 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC    4:43.61             
 23 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  4:43.70             
 24 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  4:43.74             
 25 Kenrow, Chloe A        14 Unattached-PC     4:43.84             
 26 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  4:43.86             
 27 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  4:43.91             
 28 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  4:44.08             
 29 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  4:45.22             
 30 Huang, Katherine M     13 North Coast Aqua  4:45.92             
 31 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  4:46.12             
 32 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  4:47.14             
 33 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  4:47.36             
 34 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  4:47.53             
 35 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       4:47.54             
 36 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  4:47.82             
 37 Garcia, Justine A      13 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.38             
 38 Hulton, Nikela         13 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.46             
 39 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  4:48.65             
 40 Swift, Gillian G       13 North Coast Aqua  4:48.79             
 41 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   4:48.94             
 42 Lee, Samantha K        14 UN-PC-PC          4:49.82             
 43 Kellison, Makayle S    14 Neptune Swimming  4:50.15             
 44 Chavez-Varela, Sofia   14 South Bay Aquati  4:50.51             
 45 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  4:50.54             
 46 Huang, Brianna C       14 UN-PC-PC          4:50.81             
 47 Vazquez-Azpiri, Virgi  13 Orinda Aquatics-  4:51.01             
 48 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  4:51.18             
 49 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  4:52.13             
 50 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    4:52.30             
 51 Ly, Annie              14 Santa Clara Swim  4:52.39             
 52 Rooney, Teagan R       13 Jeffco Hurricane  4:52.73             
 53 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  4:53.48             
 54 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  4:54.72             
 55 Lee, Natasha           14 UN-PC-PC          4:54.76             
 56 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          4:54.82             
 57 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     4:55.12             
 58 Kampfer, Morgan S      14 Irvine Novaquati  4:55.25             
 59 Dawson, Erin A         13 Sparks Piranhas-  4:56.11             
 60 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  4:57.07             
 61 Tupe, Ayesha Y         14 UN-SN-SN          4:57.20             
 62 Frank, Tania K         13 Santa Clara Swim  4:58.33             
 63 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  5:04.16             
 -- Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-      DQ              
 -- Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua      DQ