Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 98  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hernandez, Joel I      12 Irvine Novaquati  4:29.24    4:21.68  
  2 Martinelli, Lorenzo P  12 Santa Clara Swim  4:45.29    4:34.31  
  3 Wang, Ethan N          12 Pleasanton Seaha  4:36.97    4:35.37  
  4 Sebastian, Anthony M   12 Quicksilver Swim  4:42.49    4:43.64  
  5 Wong, Bryan M          12 Tule Nation Trit  4:50.83    4:44.85  
  6 Griswold, Robert J     12 De Anza Cupertin  4:49.68    4:48.23  
  7 Pflieger, Aidan M      12 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:44.53    4:48.32  
  8 Davin, Tristen M       12 Colorado Athleti  4:51.60    4:49.50  
  9 Gonda, Gabriel A       12 Phoenix Swim Clu  4:51.85    4:55.23  
 10 Fong, Anthony J        12 Terrapins Swim T  4:50.73    4:58.42  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Carver, Noah R         11 Sierra Marlins S  4:52.19             
 12 Joe, Andrew W          12 Santa Clara Swim  4:52.20             
 13 Ong, Julian            12 Magdalena Ecke Y  4:53.66             
 14 Gold, Evan A           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:53.94             
 15 Vo, Patrick M          12 Jeffco Hurricane  4:54.78             
 16 Nguyen, Milton         12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:55.17             
 17 Lee, Jonah             12 The Olympic Club  4:55.21             
 18 Tran, Steven           12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:55.61             
 19 Chandra, Kumar S       12 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:55.64             
 20 Nattrass, Tyler J      11 Northern Sierra-  4:55.90             
 21 Yang, Eric             12 Rancho San Diegu  4:56.01             
 22 Benjamin, Aiden K      12 Rancho San Diegu  4:56.16             
 23 Balva, Arthur Blake A  12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:56.70             
 24 Barck, Henrik N        12 Orinda Aquatics-  4:57.12             
 25 Reyes, Luke N          11 Sunn Swimming-PC  4:57.23             
 26 Lee, Michael M         12 Canyons Aquatic-  4:58.37             
 27 Lacerte, Bennett S     12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:58.70             
 28 Spence, Zachary R      12 Santa Clara Swim  5:01.09             
 29 Goenawan, Jackson L    12 Santa Clara Swim  5:01.38             
 30 Laymon, Tyler R        11 Livermore Aqua C  5:02.85             
 31 Fuchslin, Brennan      11 Davis Aquadarts-  5:05.35             
 32 Metzler, Austin L      12 Jeffco Hurricane  5:05.48             
 33 Lattanzi, Carlos       12 Verde Valley Hig  5:09.07             
 34 Debernardi, Dominic    11 Yosemite Marlins  5:09.71             
 35 Leone, Aiden A         12 Sunn Swimming-PC  5:10.00             
 36 Huang, Kyle            12 Sunn Swimming-PC  5:12.60             
 37 Goldberg, Nicholas E   12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:14.08             
 -- Grulke, Nick E         12 Irvine Novaquati      DQ