Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Portello, Audrey C     12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:39.29    4:35.44  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K         12 Pacific Swim-SI   4:43.48    4:38.39  
  3 Christian, Kate M      11 Diablo Aquatics-  4:45.47    4:41.49  
  4 Lu, Sydney A           12 Pleasanton Seaha  4:45.80    4:42.97  
  5 J-Cheng, Audrey        12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:49.02    4:44.46  
  6 Balbuena, Luna         12 Peak Swimming-PC  4:54.88    4:45.20  
  7 Yoon, Emily S          12 Canyons Aquatic-  4:52.70    4:46.90  
  8 Chessen, Martha K      12 The Olympic Club  4:54.50    4:47.14  
  9 Seljeseth, Courtney A  12 Quicksilver Swim  4:52.10    4:47.64  
 10 Kos, Sara Y            11 Davis Aquadarts-  4:54.84    4:56.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Bae, Gina              12 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:55.78             
 12 Ng, Mason K            12 Santa Clara Swim  4:55.85             
 13 Huang, Lucy K          12 Davis Aquadarts-  4:56.15             
 14 Gardner, Rachel B      12 Santa Clara Swim  4:56.16             
 15 Lora, Mirsha           12 South Bay Aquati  4:56.32             
 16 Gomez, Madelynn M      11 Livermore Aqua C  4:57.21             
 17 Gregory, Kayla N       12 Crow Canyon-PC    4:58.07             
 18 Schmidt, Revere D      12 Rancho San Diegu  4:58.92             
 19 Cordova, Cheyanna      12 Jeffco Hurricane  4:59.02             
 20 Allbright, Madison M   12 Unattached-PC     4:59.50             
 21 Herscu, Abigail E      12 Livermore Aqua C  4:59.51             
 22 Clarkson, Stella J     12 Neptune Swimming  5:00.70             
 23 Widmer, Ashlyn M       12 Diablo Aquatics-  5:01.27             
 24 Davis, Audrey A        12 Crow Canyon-PC    5:02.80             
 25 Tsai, Christina S      12 Pleasanton Seaha  5:02.84             
 26 Kawamura, Minhnha      12 Livermore Aqua C  5:03.10             
 27 Ignacio, Bianca R      11 California Capit  5:03.48             
 28 Karam, Emma W          12 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:04.43             
 29 Lapuz, Ella L          12 Davis Aquadarts-  5:04.56             
 30 Beisel, Sophie P       11 Santa Clara Swim  5:05.90             
 31 McIntyre, Kaley J      12 Marin Pirates-PC  5:05.93             
 32 Friedley, Colette N    12 Quicksilver Swim  5:06.35             
 33 Ring, Glorianna J      12 Sonoma Sea Drago  5:06.76             
 34 Passantino, Mickayla   11 Davis Aquadarts-  5:08.06             
 35 Cutler, Hayden J       12 Bulldog Swim Clu  5:08.55             
 36 Esterly, Margaret H    12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:08.76             
 37 Lawson, Kaiya L        12 Cottonwood Heigh  5:09.85             
 38 Choi, Jane             12 De Anza Cupertin  5:10.44             
 39 Hawk, Katy G           11 Santa Clara Swim  5:11.23             
 40 Tokuz, Zeynep S        12 Santa Clara Swim  5:13.52             
 41 Del Balso, Parker J    12 Bulldog Swim Clu  5:14.24             
 42 Patnaik, Bhavya        12 Santa Clara Swim  5:18.40             
 43 Perkins, Cydnie R      12 Scottsdale Aquat  5:19.27             
 44 Lynch, Calista R       11 Otter Swim Club-  5:20.05             
 45 Law, Alexandra Q       12 Irvine Novaquati  5:24.25             
 -- Cerceo, Talia L        12 North Coast Aqua      DQ              
 -- Mering, Grace W        11 Davis Aquadarts-      DQ              
 -- Nolan, Hope C          12 Scottsdale Aquat      DQ