Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 95  Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Heckman, Miranda D     15 UN-PC-PC          4:55.47    4:53.42  
  2 Howard, Abriana R      16 UN-PC-PC          5:04.83    4:58.35  
  3 Kuramoto, Rei          15 Unattached-PC     4:59.96    4:59.41  
  4 Hawkins, Daniella D    16 UN-PC-PC          5:02.25    5:03.81  
  5 Schaffer, Brooke M     15 Unattached-PC     5:07.62    5:05.30  
  6 Liu, Sasha H           16 Unattached-PC     5:07.56    5:05.70  
  7 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC     5:10.33    5:06.15  
  8 Gambetta, Paige K      15 Unattached-PC     5:09.98    5:06.94  
  9 Wilkinson, Mary C      15 Unattached-PC     5:10.86    5:08.18  
 10 Wappenschmidt, Sina    15 Unattached-PC     5:10.03    5:10.50  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     4:59.17             
  8 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     5:09.28             
 12 Thompson, Jane H       15 UN-PC-PC          5:10.71             
 14 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     5:11.61             
 15 Scheberies, Jacklyn J  15 UN-PC-PC          5:12.55             
 16 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     5:15.24             
 17 Schulz, Clara          16 UN-PC-PC          5:15.33             
 18 Gallagher, Lily T      16 UN-PC-PC          5:15.87             
 19 Whitehead, Nicole A    16 UN-CA-CA          5:16.00             
 20 Arrington, Haley B     15 UN-PC-PC          5:16.41             
 21 Brubaker, Mallory M    16 Unattached-PC     5:17.40             
 22 Matsumoto, Mei L       15 UN-PC-PC          5:18.43             
 23 Hendrawan, Ashley P    15 Una Smst-SN       5:20.45             
 24 Tsai, Casey            15 Una Daca-PC       5:20.83             
 25 Hart, Mallory M        16 Lakeridge Swim T  5:21.53             
 26 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     5:21.96             
 27 Park, Taylor M         16 Unattached-PC     5:21.99             
 28 Beaulieu, Megan C      16 Unattached-PC     5:22.08             
 29 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:22.84             
 30 Trevithick, Claire R   16 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:23.38             
 31 Robinson, Elizabeth C  15 Spare Time Aquat  5:24.36             
 32 Malloy, Maggie L       15 Unattached-PC     5:24.40             
 33 Parulan, Hannah D      16 Unattached-SN     5:27.71             
 34 Zheng, Kelly           16 Una Daca-PC       5:28.39             
 35 Lindsey, Lauren I      15 Scottsdale Aquat  5:28.88             
 36 Hobson, Annika E       16 Lakeridge Swim T  5:30.36             
 37 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC          5:31.52             
 38 Valentine, Emma L      16 UN-PC-PC          5:36.95             
 
 Event 95  Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:13.54    4:56.63  
  2 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     5:06.98    4:57.89  
  3 Wong, Vicky            17 Unattached-PC     5:00.73    4:58.66  
  4 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          5:14.75    5:06.13  
  5 Tran, Janet            18 Unattached-PC     5:09.07    5:07.07  
  6 Hartman, Alexandra S   17 UN-PC-PC          5:08.87    5:07.59  
  7 Hammill, Taylor N      17 UN-PC-PC          5:11.79    5:09.04  
  8 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     5:16.82    5:15.50  
  9 Adams, Danica J        17 Terrapins Swim T  5:24.79    5:20.57  
 10 Murff, Sophie T        18 Unattached-PC     5:19.15    5:21.12  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     5:04.89             
  9 Fountaine, Keiana R    17 Unattached-SN     5:16.70             
 12 Spyrou, Joanna M       17 Una Daca-PC       5:23.91             
 14 Anderson, Anna Lise E  17 Lakeridge Swim T  5:25.72