Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            1:32.46    1:31.10  
     1) Driscoll, Matthew R 14        2) Kim, Andrew 14               
     3) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 14   4) Kirton, Ryan R 14            
  2 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:33.13    1:31.88  
     1) Woo, Kyle J 13                2) Jarr, Ethan J 14             
     3) Carlton, Mason K 14           4) Sichak, Kevin M 14           
  3 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:31.45    1:31.90  
     1) Chung, Matthew J 13           2) Edwards, Rhys A 13           
     3) Kwok, Jason 14                4) Rujana, Emilio 14            
  4 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'              1:35.65    1:32.37  
     1) Wong, Corben Y 13             2) Bottini, Joseph A 13         
     3) Fong, Camden E 14             4) Samson, Kyle M 14            
  5 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            1:35.03    1:33.46  
     1) Ladman, Adam W 13             2) Zhu, Lan 13                  
     3) Brown, Lucius Y 13            4) Parker, Mateo S 13           
  6 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            1:30.78    1:33.58  
     1) Morris, Mason P 14            2) Wong, Kyle R 13              
     3) Andrews III, Robert G 14      4) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13  
  7 Valley Splash-PC  'A'               1:38.05    1:35.17  
     1) Ngo, Johnathan 13             2) Thien, Kenneth V 13          
     3) Nguyen, Christian V 13        4) Thach, Derek T 13            
  8 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:33.42    1:35.21  
     1) Lanting, Nicholas J 13        2) Nabeta, Kaleo C 13           
     3) Reuter, Jake 14               4) Mahmoud, Amr M 13            
  9 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            1:39.37    1:36.47  
     1) Swift, Sean S 14              2) Reddy, Aidan C 13            
     3) Nguyen, Tyler T 13            4) Hubbard, Bryce N 13          
 10 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:33.34    1:36.53  
     1) Huang, Roderick W 14          2) Lorete, Ethan T 14           
     3) Ranade, Vineet A 13           4) Chang, Allen T 14            
 11 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            1:32.99    1:37.82  
     1) Larsen, Mckay R 14            2) Feland, Kaleb B 13           
     3) Lemon, Andrew A 14            4) Nelson, Tanner M 14          
 12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:34.47    1:39.06  
     1) Mouloudj, Jean-pierre G 13    2) Mayo, Cooper M 13            
     3) Jung, Yurack 14               4) Fendorf, Erik C 13