Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 1:37.06    1:36.11  
     1) Depaco, Alexis I 14           2) Davis, Jessica S 14          
     3) Suppiger, Shelby E 14         4) Jih-Schiff, Ana P 13         
  2 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:39.31    1:38.19  
     1) Winter, Kailyn D 13           2) Hoefer, Haley Z 13           
     3) Mazurek, Ella M 13            4) Smith, Skyler A 13           
  3 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:41.40    1:38.87  
     1) Dahlgren, Erika R 13          2) Meraz, Isabelle L 13         
     3) Colby, Francesca M 14         4) Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela V 13
  4 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            1:41.53    1:40.85  
     1) Thomas, Sierra 13             2) Devanagondi, Neeyati 14      
     3) Lacroix, Allison C 13         4) Radle, Sarah W 14            
  5 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:40.49    1:40.99  
     1) Pham, Kaitlyn T 13            2) Hawes, Morgan O 14           
     3) Schaffer, Taylor E 13         4) Mehta, Aastha P 13           
  6 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            1:42.62    1:41.35  
     1) Cooley, Emily L 14            2) Myers, Amber N 13            
     3) Turner, Sydney A 13           4) Rodenberg, Lauren E 13       
  7 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:40.80    1:41.89  
     1) Nguyen, Jessica 14            2) Adler, Joann 13              
     3) Kwan, Alexa 14                4) Garcia, Justine A 13         
  8 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            1:42.73    1:41.93  
     1) Ryan, Sophia J 14             2) Huang, Katherine M 13        
     3) Swift, Gillian G 13           4) Harvey, Noelle E 13          
  9 South Bay Aquati-SI  'A'            1:41.36    1:42.01  
     1) Castillo, Paola I 13          2) Lundgren, Emily L 13         
     3) Gidley, Erin A 13             4) Hagewood, Cecilia 13         
 10 Crow Canyon-PC  'B'                 1:44.32    1:42.40  
     1) Mitchell, Katie J 14          2) Sullivan, Emma G 13          
     3) Gronert, Zoe S 13             4) Kermoian, Kelly L 13         
 11 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:38.58    1:42.41  
     1) Becker, Emma 13               2) Adame, Ana I 14              
     3) Unas, Julia Teresa A 13       4) Hiett, Emma K 14             
 12 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             1:44.33    1:42.71  
     1) Cao, Victoria A 13            2) Dequine, Sanne A 13          
     3) Urlando, Isabella S 13        4) Schroer, Grace D 14          
 13 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            1:44.57    1:43.12  
     1) Burger, Ava C 13              2) Kragh, Mia A 13              
     3) Boese, Natalia L 13           4) Lyon, Taylor C 13            
 14 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            1:41.79    1:43.55  
     1) Caserio, Madison E 13         2) Vanderlinden, Emilee R 14    
     3) Freye, Addison O 14           4) Zajdzinski, Amanda K 14      
 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            1:43.92    1:44.05  
     1) Debnam, Skylar B 13           2) Good, Tatum A 14             
     3) Thomas, Breanna L 14          4) Yazzie, Kaylah R 14          
 16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:41.22    1:44.20  
     1) Ly, Annie 14                  2) Hwang, Yooseon 13            
     3) Meadors, Sophia M 13          4) Beisel, Steffi V 13          
 17 Alameda Island A-PC  'A'            1:43.53    1:44.34  
     1) Klube, Sophie 13              2) Liuson, Olivia K 13          
     3) Wasson, Grace 13              4) Hidalgo, Mona Ella E 13      
 18 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'B'            1:45.29    1:45.49  
     1) Livingston, Brooke M 13       2) Noya, Lena A 14              
     3) Sosnowski, Julianna M 13      4) Gulvady, Leena S 13          
 19 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            1:42.29    1:45.99  
     1) Weeks, Sierra 14              2) Hansen, Kylie S 14           
     3) Hansen, Kate 14               4) Cazier, Melody L 14          
 20 Renegade Aquatic-SI  'A'            1:45.76    1:46.06  
     1) Ramirez, Maya L 13            2) Shields, Taylor B 13         
     3) Langat, Isabel J 13           4) Shields, Tiffany A 13        
 21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            1:41.46    1:46.25  
     1) Scafetta, Ashley M 13         2) Steil, Juliana 13            
     3) Liao, Abigail M 14            4) Hart, Maya R 13