Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'            2:04.41    2:02.11  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 10           2) Wu, Nathan Y 10              
     3) LeVine, Holden 9              4) Rosmann, Dylan R 10          
  2 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            2:06.59    2:03.51  
     1) Hitchens, Derek W 10          2) Santos, Gian C 10            
     3) Ko, Nathaniel D 10            4) Lai, Gavin H 10              
  3 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            2:13.55    2:09.51  
     1) Ouyang, Cameron L 10          2) Song, Ethan R 10             
     3) Ryan, Cormac L 10             4) Eckel, Ken I 10              
  4 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            2:05.19    2:09.59  
     1) Jarvis, Isaiah W 10           2) Liu, Tyler 10                
     3) Mijatovic, Luka V 7           4) Li, Kakit 10                 
  5 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            2:13.58    2:10.45  
     1) Gulvady, Jay G 10             2) Amaral, Justin A 10          
     3) Ouyang, Jonathan S 10         4) Santana, Oliver A 9          
  6 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             2:13.68    2:12.88  
     1) Fuchslin, Blake W 10          2) Wong, Kevin N 10             
     3) Vong, Tyler 9                 4) Marczak, Evan D 10           
  7 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             2:14.34    2:13.24  
     1) Lozada, Jordan J 9            2) Moon, Joonho 10              
     3) Grant, Patrick P 10           4) Choe, Connor M 10            
  8 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            2:17.11    2:16.36  
     1) Su, Sean 10                   2) Nighojkar, Soham 10          
     3) Sifferman, Nicholas A 9       4) Tran, Sean A 10              
  9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            2:10.61    2:16.97  
     1) Wang, Shangxi N 9             2) Wang, Isaac 10               
     3) Picard, Landon C 10           4) Yeager, Josiah P 10          
 10 Brentwood Seawol-PC  'A'            2:17.84    2:17.28  
     1) Woolery, Nicholas I 9         2) Loo, Anderson J 9            
     3) Yee, Tyler H 10               4) Busuttil, Caden A 9          
 11 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            2:16.90    2:17.99  
     1) Goel, Ayan 10                 2) Kanarsky, Andrew A 10        
     3) Caples, Devyn S 10            4) Bhatia, Aryaa S 9            
 12 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               2:17.53    2:20.24  
     1) Kajarekar, Saahil S 10        2) Tahk, Youngwoo J 10          
     3) Leone, Landen P 10            4) Lim, James H 9               
 -- Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            2:03.98         DQ  
     1) Chen, Will 9                  2) Ko, Matthew E 9              
     3) Brehm, Luke A 10              4) Wang, Jacob T 10