Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:53.97    1:50.80  
     1) Quan, Angela Y 12             2) Martinelli, Mary A 12        
     3) Ninan, Abigail E 11           4) Sifferman, Stephanie E 12    
  2 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:54.60    1:53.27  
     1) Tkachenko, Sofia 12           2) Gardner, Rachel B 12         
     3) Deng, Catherine 12            4) Beams, Alyona M 12           
  3 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'             1:53.62    1:54.05  
     1) Piel, Annabel M 12            2) Christian, Kate M 11         
     3) Christian, Taylor J 12        4) Widmer, Ashlyn M 12          
  4 Clovis Swim Club-CC  'A'            1:57.38    1:55.12  
     1) Phillips, Charlize L 12       2) Snyder, Julianne N 12        
     3) Vu, Lara V 12                 4) Tuggle, Claire E 12          
  5 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            1:56.18    1:55.20  
     1) Hanaki, Meilene K 12          2) Schmidt, Revere D 12         
     3) Abrajan, Isabella D 12        4) Larson, Aliyah L 12          
  6 Livermore Aqua C-PC  'A'            1:58.18    1:55.25  
     1) Gomez, Madelynn M 11          2) Herscu, Abigail E 12         
     3) Robinson, Maggie G 12         4) Lee, Aven M 12               
  7 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:52.26    1:55.28  
     1) Kos, Sara Y 11                2) Rosendale, Charlotte C 12    
     3) Vong, Valarie 12              4) Miles, Julia S 12            
  8 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             1:58.13    1:56.38  
     1) Mering, Grace W 11            2) Portello, Audrey C 12        
     3) Ching, Madeline G 12          4) Huang, Lucy K 12             
  9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:57.55    1:56.54  
     1) Piasai, Madison 11            2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 12     
     3) Winter, Tenaya S 12           4) Toy, Danielle M 12           
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:57.83    1:56.56  
     1) Chatterjee, Riya 12           2) Holden, Audrey E 12          
     3) Gibbons, Margot H 12          4) Schaffer, Alexis A 11        
 11 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 1:58.11    1:56.63  
     1) Davis, Audrey A 12            2) Gregory, Kayla N 12          
     3) Davis, Jenna Y 12             4) Wang, Crystal 12             
 12 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  'A'            1:57.58    1:57.96  
     1) Harris, Breuklynn 12          2) Tsai, Christina S 12         
     3) Lu, Sydney A 12               4) Harris, Aria A 12            
 13 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'C'            1:54.66    1:58.48  
     1) Yuan, Allison G 11            2) Yeh, Ariana N 12             
     3) Patnaik, Bhavya 12            4) Hawk, Katy G 11              
 14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            1:54.07    1:58.58  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 12           2) Person, Jacquelynn E 12      
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn D 12          4) Ciborowski, Lauren E 12      
 15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            1:57.85    1:58.72  
     1) Mullica, Keirlyn S 11         2) Nolan, Hope C 12             
     3) Perkins, Cydnie R 12          4) Johnson, Carly A 12          
 16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            2:00.89    1:59.11  
     1) Choi, Jane 12                 2) Wang, Sascha B 12            
     3) Feng, Fiona 11                4) Pham, Minh-anh 12            
 17 Paseo Aquatics S-CA  'A'            1:58.05    1:59.22  
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12        2) Botton, Riley J 12           
     3) Snowden, Cameron B 12         4) Salvino, Teia I 11           
 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            1:58.62    1:59.55  
     1) Bae, Gina 12                  2) J-Cheng, Audrey 12           
     3) Worden, Lucy W 12             4) Teo, Audrey 12               
 19 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            2:01.82    2:00.26  
     1) Penton, Sophia 12             2) James, Kelsey M 12           
     3) Cerceo, Talia L 12            4) Feyk, Liliana J 11           
 20 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            1:58.53    2:00.57  
     1) Bluford, Kaitlyn L 12         2) Blackhurst, Sydney L 12      
     3) Krause, Madelynn G 12         4) Patters, Kailee 12           
 21 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            1:56.96    2:00.86  
     1) Parker, Madison R 12          2) Weller, Audrey S 12          
     3) Boyer, Elizabeth P 11         4) Deer, Amelia L 12            
 22 Sunn Swimming-PC  'A'               1:59.12    2:00.92  
     1) Tahk, Yelin E 12              2) Zhu, Angeline 12             
     3) Mina, Tristen E 12            4) Gallagher, Kaylee E 12       
 23 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'            2:05.42    2:01.21  
     1) Carrigan, Ava R 11            2) West, Madeleine T 12         
     3) Clarkson, Stella J 12         4) Lewis, Alexis M 12           
 24 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:55.97    2:01.42  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 12          2) Lee, Joy 11                  
     3) Yoon, Emily S 12              4) Fletcher, Kaitlyn A 12       
 25 East Bay Aquatic-PC  'A'            2:05.30    2:02.57  
     1) Li, Samantha A 12             2) Yu, Kailyn 12                
     3) Davis, Ejigayehu M 12         4) D'Amelio, Angela M 11        
 26 Peak Swimming-PC  'A'               2:02.67    2:03.64  
     1) Lee, Kate C 12                2) Wang, Vivian 12              
     3) Balbuena, Luna 12             4) Lee, Annika 11               
 27 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'            1:56.89    2:04.14  
     1) Bell, Sophia K 12             2) Solomon, Mia M 11            
     3) Tarantino, Holly P 12         4) Root, Alessia E 12           
 28 Aces Swim Club-CO  'A'              2:02.72    2:04.53  
     1) Fleetwood, Mandy T 12         2) Cohen, Katie E 12            
     3) Forbes, Emma C 12             4) O'Dwyer, Emma C 11           
 29 Vacaville Swim C-SN  'A'            2:05.75    2:04.54  
     1) Holokahi, Tiare K 11          2) Mueller, Emily M 11          
     3) Bulris, Alexandra E 12        4) Gioia, Emma 12               
 30 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'A'            2:21.88L   2:04.70  
     1) Gornyitzki, Anna V 11         2) Iannaccone, Stephanie L 12   
     3) Busquets, Layla A 11          4) Knight, Sierra J 12          
 31 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            1:59.43    2:04.71  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 11            2) Malloy, Morganne C 12        
     3) Khan, Isabel A 12             4) Davis, Ellie R 12            
 32 Bulldog Swim Clu-PC  'A'            2:03.80    2:08.99  
     1) Cutler, Hayden J 12           2) Del Balso, Parker J 12       
     3) Delahunt, Aideen C 12         4) Kuziemko, Claire Y 11