Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:42.33    1:40.97  
     1) Chung, Matthew J 13           2) Kwok, Jason 14               
     3) Lorete, Ethan T 14            4) Edwards, Rhys A 13           
  2 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:44.65    1:43.47  
     1) Carlton, Mason K 14           2) Jarr, Ethan J 14             
     3) Woo, Kyle J 13                4) Sichak, Kevin M 14           
  3 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            1:44.91    1:43.82  
     1) Kirton, Ryan R 14             2) Hajela, Sumer 13             
     3) Driscoll, Matthew R 14        4) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 14  
  4 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            1:43.05    1:44.02  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13   2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14       
     3) Morris, Mason P 14            4) Andrews III, Robert G 14     
  5 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'              1:46.58    1:44.45  
     1) Fong, Camden E 14             2) Bottini, Joseph A 13         
     3) Wong, Corben Y 13             4) Samson, Kyle M 14            
  6 Valley Splash-PC  'A'               1:50.57    1:45.22  
     1) Thach, Derek T 13             2) Thien, Kenneth V 13          
     3) Ngo, Johnathan 13             4) Nguyen, Christian V 13       
  7 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            1:46.71    1:45.95  
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13            2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 13      
     3) Zhu, Lan 13                   4) Parker, Mateo S 13           
  8 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            1:49.11    1:46.56  
     1) Hubbard, Bryce N 13           2) Swift, Sean S 14             
     3) Nguyen, Tyler T 13            4) Reddy, Aidan C 13            
  9 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:44.68    1:46.97  
     1) Huang, Roderick W 14          2) Chang, Allen T 14            
     3) Ranade, Vineet A 13           4) Rujana, Emilio 14            
 10 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            1:43.70    1:47.07  
     1) Larsen, Mckay R 14            2) Nelson, Tanner M 14          
     3) Feland, Kaleb B 13            4) Riding, Christopher 14       
 11 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:41.69    1:47.45  
     1) Cutler, Tate J 13             2) Reuter, Jake 14              
     3) Mahmoud, Amr M 13             4) Nabeta, Kaleo C 13           
 12 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:41.32    1:49.45  
     1) Mayo, Cooper M 13             2) Jung, Yurack 14              
     3) Fendorf, Erik C 13            4) Mouloudj, Jean-pierre G 13