Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon-PC  'A'                 1:46.04    1:44.30  
     1) Davis, Jessica S 14           2) Jih-Schiff, Ana P 13         
     3) Depaco, Alexis I 14           4) Suppiger, Shelby E 14        
  2 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            1:50.13    1:46.71  
     1) Li, Xiaoran 13                2) Smith, Skyler A 13           
     3) Winter, Kailyn D 13           4) Mazurek, Ella M 13           
  3 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'A'             1:53.06    1:49.23  
     1) Urlando, Isabella S 13        2) Cao, Victoria A 13           
     3) Meraz, Isabelle L 13          4) Dahlgren, Erika R 13         
  4 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  'A'            1:53.70L   1:49.75  
     1) Murphy, Summer 14             2) Lewis, Madeline C 14         
     3) Hall, Blair E 14              4) Crom, Katelyn M 13           
  5 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'            1:52.81    1:51.41  
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 14       2) Lacroix, Allison C 13        
     3) Radle, Sarah W 14             4) Thomas, Sierra 13            
  6 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            1:55.48    1:51.64  
     1) Harvey, Noelle E 13           2) Lieu, Krystal T 13           
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 13           4) Huang, Katherine M 13        
  7 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            1:49.40    1:51.81  
     1) Liao, Abigail M 14            2) Scafetta, Ashley M 13        
     3) Steil, Juliana 13             4) Hawes, Morgan O 14           
  8 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            1:54.00    1:51.89  
     1) Taggart, Natalie B 13         2) Cooley, Emily L 14           
     3) Turner, Sydney A 13           4) Myers, Amber N 13            
  9 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'B'            1:56.25    1:52.22  
     1) Meyer, Rachel G 13            2) Hoefer, Haley Z 13           
     3) Noya, Lena A 14               4) Gulvady, Leena S 13          
 10 South Bay Aquati-SI  'A'            1:56.29    1:52.27  
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 13          2) Hagewood, Cecilia 13         
     3) Castillo, Paola I 13          4) Gidley, Erin A 13            
 11 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             1:51.05    1:52.43  
     1) Masino, Colette E 13          2) Adame, Ana I 14              
     3) Hiett, Emma K 14              4) Becker, Emma 13              
 12 Davis Aquadarts-SN  'B'             1:58.55    1:53.12  
     1) Colby, Francesca M 14         2) Thoreson, Isha I 13          
     3) Dequine, Sanne A 13           4) Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela V 13
 13 Crow Canyon-PC  'B'                 1:57.06    1:53.31  
     1) Kermoian, Kelly L 13          2) Sullivan, Emma G 13          
     3) Mitchell, Katie J 14          4) Gronert, Zoe S 13            
 14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            1:58.57    1:54.10  
     1) Lyon, Taylor C 13             2) Burger, Ava C 13             
     3) Kragh, Mia A 13               4) Boese, Natalia L 13          
 15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            1:51.11    1:54.35  
     1) Beisel, Steffi V 13           2) Htutt, Lulu 13               
     3) Garcia, Justine A 13          4) Hwang, Yooseon 13            
 16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            1:52.57    1:54.78  
     1) Pham, Kaitlyn T 13            2) Gibbons, Geneveive H 14      
     3) Cai, Cecelia A 13             4) Schaffer, Taylor E 13        
 17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            1:55.54    1:55.12  
     1) Yazzie, Kaylah R 14           2) Thomas, Breanna L 14         
     3) Good, Tatum A 14              4) Debnam, Skylar B 13          
 18 Alameda Island A-PC  'A'            1:56.82    1:55.20  
     1) Boles, Hannah G 13            2) Klube, Sophie 13             
     3) Hidalgo, Mona Ella E 13       4) Wasson, Grace 13             
 19 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  'A'            1:50.96    1:57.39  
     1) Franco, Jessica J 14          2) Caserio, Madison E 13        
     3) Vanderlinden, Emilee R 14     4) Freye, Addison O 14          
 20 Utah Valley Aqua-UT  'A'            1:54.35    1:59.26  
     1) Weeks, Sierra 14              2) Hansen, Kylie S 14           
     3) Hansen, Kate 14               4) Cazier, Melody L 14          
 21 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'B'             1:55.49    2:00.40  
     1) Horst, Eleanor K 14           2) Unas, Julia Teresa A 13      
     3) Seward, Emma E 13             4) Parente, Sabrina J 13        
 22 Renegade Aquatic-SI  'A'            2:01.19    2:01.71  
     1) Ramirez, Maya L 13            2) Langat, Isabel J 13          
     3) Shields, Tiffany A 13         4) Shields, Taylor B 13         
 -- Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            1:49.46         DQ  
     1) Kwan, Alexa 14                2) Nguyen, Jessica 14           
     3) Ly, Annie 14                  4) Adler, Joann 13