Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tagliola, Roman M      10 Flatiron Athleti    33.95      33.46  
  2 Caples, Devyn S        10 Pleasanton Seaha    34.46      33.47  
  3 Davies, Sterling F     10 Arden Hills Swim    34.49      33.79  
  4 Wu, Nathan Y           10 Aquazot Swim Clu    35.04      34.01  
  5 Cong, Jonathan         10 Pacific Athletic    36.03      35.18  
  6 Roller, Tyler J        10 De Anza Cupertin    35.93      35.52  
  7 Vong, Tyler             9 Davis Aquadarts-    35.37      35.81  
  8 Santos, Gian C         10 Irvine Novaquati    36.51      36.44  
 -- Bai, Nicholas Z        10 San Diego Aquati    36.15         DQ  
 -- Rosmann, Dylan R       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    36.16         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Song, Ethan R          10 North Coast Aqua    36.77             
 12 Yee, Tyler H           10 Brentwood Seawol    36.86             
 13 Ko, Matthew E           9 Irvine Novaquati    37.00             
 14 Polakoff, Daneel       10 Aquazot Swim Clu    37.04             
 15 Dreher, Keaton M       10 Una JH-CO           37.07             
 16 Kan, Samuel E          10 Diablo Aquatics-    37.21             
 17 Ouyang, Jonathan S     10 Quicksilver Swim    37.25             
 18 Eckel, Ken I           10 North Coast Aqua    37.43             
 19 Liu, Tyler             10 Santa Clara Swim    37.48             
 20 Marczak, Evan D        10 Davis Aquadarts-    37.57             
 21 Amaral, Justin A       10 Quicksilver Swim    37.66             
 22 Tkachev, Mathew        10 Arden Hills Swim    37.69             
 23 Chen, Sean Y            9 Peak Swimming-PC    37.82             
 23 Jarvis, Isaiah W       10 Santa Clara Swim    37.82             
 25 Ryan, Cormac L         10 North Coast Aqua    37.83             
 26 Brehm, Luke A          10 Irvine Novaquati    38.05             
 27 Bohi, Owen H           10 Tiger Aquatics-P    38.12             
 28 Wong, Kevin N          10 Davis Aquadarts-    38.14             
 29 Kung, Ian K            10 Swim Neptune-AZ     38.35             
 30 Mahajan, Avi            9 Life Time Northe    38.68             
 31 Voigtlander, Alexande  10 Aquazot Swim Clu    38.84             
 32 Li, Kakit              10 Santa Clara Swim    38.91             
 33 Lai, Gavin H           10 Irvine Novaquati    38.94             
 34 Guzman, Braden T        9 North Coast Aqua    41.52