Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tay, Edward M          14 Unattached-PC       58.85      57.57  
  2 Swift, Sean S          14 Sierra Marlins S    59.81      59.53  
  3 Kim, Ryan A            14 Unattached-PC     1:00.89    1:00.64  
  4 Dulay, Michael A       14 Unattached-PC     1:00.98    1:00.67  
  5 Kwok, Jason            14 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.17    1:00.84  
  6 Simpson, Aidan A       14 Inland Coastal A  1:01.46    1:00.94  
  7 Stevenson, Rylan T     14 California Gold-  1:00.27    1:01.22  
  8 Hawk, Dylan W          14 Unattached-PC     1:01.54    1:01.42  
  9 Feng, Dylan            14 East Bay Aquatic  1:01.14    1:01.56  
 10 Nelson, Tanner M       14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:01.42    1:02.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Markow, Aron C         14 Poulsbo Piranha-  1:01.59             
 12 Huang, Roderick W      14 Santa Clara Swim J1:01.59             
 13 Edwards, Rhys A        13 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.78             
 13 Hildesheim, Ethan J    14 Rancho San Diegu  1:01.78             
 15 Thien, Kenneth V       13 Valley Splash-PC  1:01.80             
 16 Ranlett, Christopher   13 Unattached-SN     1:02.04             
 17 Reuter, Jake           14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.18             
 18 Gilsenan, Max E        13 Napa Valley Swim  1:02.29             
 19 Tobin, Michael P       14 Turlock Aquatic-  1:02.32             
 20 Jung, Yurack           14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.73             
 21 Stewart, Charles J     13 North Bay Aquati  1:02.79             
 22 Yang, Jerry Z          14 UN-PC-PC          1:02.97             
 23 Samson, Kyle M         14 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:03.13             
 24 Jarr, Ethan J          14 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.23             
 25 Poon, Austin L         14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.37             
 26 Rosen, Aaron J         14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.63             
 27 Wong, Alexander        14 UN-PC-PC          1:03.70             
 28 Trejo, Matthew L       14 Unattached-PC     1:03.84             
 29 Chang, Allen T         14 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.85             
 30 Yu, Young B            14 Unattached-PC     1:04.02             
 31 Cunnan, Calvin J       13 Marin Pirates-PC  1:04.10             
 32 Mackey, Malcolm L      14 Oakland Undercur  1:04.16             
 33 Patil, Atharv S        14 Unattached-PC     1:04.24             
 34 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre  13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.33             
 35 Hoang, Andrew H        14 UN-PC-PC          1:04.61             
 36 Dy, Owen L             14 Diablo Aquatics-  1:04.65             
 37 Hellickson, Austin S   14 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.66             
 38 Kim, Jaewoo            13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:04.68             
 39 Muljadi, Michael S     14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:04.72             
 40 Andrews III, Robert G  14 Rancho San Diegu  1:04.75             
 41 Affeld, Jonathan J     14 UN-PC-PC          1:05.03             
 42 Aung, Winn             14 Unattached-SN     1:05.14             
 43 Bottini, Joseph A      13 Tiger Aquatics-P  1:05.20             
 44 Nguyen, Tyler T        13 Sierra Marlins S  1:05.28             
 44 Wardy, Owen Q          14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:05.28             
 46 Hajela, Sumer          13 De Anza Cupertin  1:05.37             
 47 Masongsong, Devin L    14 Unattached-PC     1:05.40             
 48 Ren, Alex J            14 UN-PC-PC          1:05.48             
 49 Balken, Jaxon J        14 Chico Aqua-Jets-  1:05.58             
 50 Parsons, Nathaniel K   13 North Coast Aqua  1:05.59             
 51 Barnett, Max N         14 Unattached-UT     1:05.61             
 51 Zamir, Guy M           13 UN-PC-PC          1:05.61             
 53 Friedley, Nicolas P    14 UN-PC-PC          1:05.75             
 54 Copeland, Logan W      14 Sparks Piranhas-  1:05.77             
 55 Oquendo, Dylan         14 Brentwood Seawol  1:05.95             
 56 Pai, Justin            14 Speed Aquatics-C  1:05.96             
 57 Seljeseth, Erik W      14 Unattached-PC     1:06.05             
 58 Hubbard, Bryce N       13 Sierra Marlins S  1:06.10             
 59 Lo, Jonathan           14 UN-SI-SI          1:06.24             
 60 Lee, Aaron H           13 Una Tcs-CA        1:06.25             
 61 Harlow, Henry M        14 North Bay Aquati  1:06.29             
 62 Lorete, Ethan T        14 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.40             
 63 Gissendaner, Luca P    13 North Bay Aquati  1:06.42             
 64 Zhang, Ryan A          14 UN-PC-PC          1:06.48             
 64 Fung, Brandon          14 De Anza Cupertin  1:06.48             
 66 Otuafi, Owen M         13 Sparks Piranhas-  1:06.54             
 67 Larsen, Mckay R        14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:06.57             
 68 Chen, Christopher R    14 Una Star-PC       1:06.58             
 69 Mayo, Cooper M         13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:06.93             
 70 Quach, Gregory         14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:07.02             
 71 Ngo, Johnathan         13 Valley Splash-PC  1:07.04             
 72 Gilmore, Gavin K       13 Colorado Athleti  1:07.11             
 73 Osani-Schilling, Munt  14 UN-PC-PC          1:07.14             
 74 Lee, Austin J          14 Los Angeles Swim  1:07.16             
 75 Thai, Raymond          14 UN-PC-PC          1:07.23             
 76 Colombo, Lucas J       13 Heartland Swim A  1:07.45             
 77 Zhu, Lan               13 North Coast Aqua  1:07.58             
 77 Ong, Johannes          14 Magdalena Ecke Y  1:07.58             
 79 Chan, Nicholas Y       14 Unattached-PC     1:07.61             
 80 Park, Andy E           13 Paseo Aquatics S  1:07.62             
 81 Brill, Kyle S          13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:07.69             
 82 Nguyen, Kevin P        13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:07.75             
 83 Schmidt, Andrew T      14 Rancho San Diegu  1:07.87             
 84 Luke, Ryan M           13 Sparks Piranhas-  1:08.03             
 85 Crotty, Michael P      14 UN-PC-PC          1:08.22             
 86 Wong, Kyle S           13 Jcc Waves-CA      1:08.32             
 -- Tran, Nathaniel V      14 Starfish Aquatic      DQ              
 -- Dai, Kevin             14 Unattached-PC         DQ