Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jih-Schiff, Ana P      13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.79    1:04.36  
  2 Smith, Skyler A        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.52    1:04.59  
  3 Lewis, Madeline C      14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:05.92    1:04.76  
  4 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:07.19    1:06.27  
  5 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC     1:06.63    1:06.28  
  6 Depaco, Alexis I       14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:07.06    1:06.40  
  7 Hoefer, Haley Z        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:06.39    1:06.50  
  8 Albright, Danielle S   14 Tule Nation Trit  1:06.96    1:06.72  
  9 McCormack, Lindsay G   13 The Olympic Club  1:05.59    1:08.03  
 -- Adame, Ana I           14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:06.02         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  1:07.29             
 12 Ung, Natalie J         13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:07.52             
 13 Hagewood, Cecilia      13 South Bay Aquati  1:07.78             
 14 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:07.85             
 15 Tolman, Meghan L       14 Unattached-PC     1:07.87             
 16 Camahort, Julietta C   13 The Olympic Club  1:08.05             
 17 Vanderlinden, Emilee   14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:08.09             
 18 Hanley, Channing F     14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:08.13             
 19 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  1:08.20             
 20 Roberts, May Ling S    14 North Bay Aquati  1:08.25             
 21 Wang, Ellen L          14 UN-PC-PC          1:08.27             
 22 Tran, Tiffany C        14 UN-PC-PC          1:08.32             
 23 Rohovit, Taylor A      14 Tri Valley Aquat  1:08.33             
 24 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:08.36             
 25 Becker, Emma           13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:08.42             
 26 Yandell, Sierra F      14 Una Tac-SN        1:08.58             
 27 Meadors, Sophia M      13 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.64             
 28 Schott, Emma L         13 Una Lake-PC       1:08.69             
 29 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.72             
 30 Zhang, Charlotte L     14 Pacific Athletic  1:08.85             
 31 Scafetta, Ashley M     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.91             
 32 Dulski, Abigail S      14 Unattached-PC     1:08.99             
 33 Faraboschi, Silvia     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.14             
 34 Scala, Audriana D      14 Tucson J Stingra  1:09.16             
 35 Thomas, Breanna L      14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:09.42             
 36 Li, Kaia J             13 Peak Swimming-PC  1:09.60             
 37 Gibbons, Geneveive H   14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.62             
 38 Blodgett, Alyssa K     14 Almaden Riptides  1:09.64             
 39 Cooley, Emily L        14 Sierra Marlins S  1:09.69             
 40 Nguyen, Jessica        14 Santa Clara Swim  1:09.76             
 41 Unas, Julia Teresa A   13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:09.87             
 42 Honey, Katie L         13 Neptune Swimming  1:10.07             
 43 Chatard, Elizabeth     13 North Bay Aquati  1:10.08             
 44 Schaffer, Taylor E     13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:10.10             
 45 Farnsworth, Noelle B   14 Manta Ray Aquati  1:10.13             
 46 Burger, Ava C          13 Rancho San Diegu  1:10.16             
 47 Hutchinson, Dylan S    13 Mendocino Coast-  1:10.21             
 48 Gronert, Zoe S         13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:10.28             
 49 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          1:10.51             
 50 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  1:10.65             
 51 Trejo, Emily           13 Merced Skimmers-  1:10.67             
 52 Van De Heetkamp, Mika  13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:10.69             
 53 Chen, Ysabel           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.78             
 54 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:10.88             
 55 Lingham, Lindsey E     13 Pacific Swim-SI   1:10.89             
 56 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC     1:10.99             
 57 Ryan, Sayuri A         14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.04             
 58 Luu, Isabel K          14 Pacific Athletic  1:11.06             
 59 Watts, Vanessa K       13 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:11.20             
 60 Rodenberg, Lauren E    13 Sierra Marlins S  1:11.33             
 61 Gulvady, Leena S       13 Quicksilver Swim  1:11.45             
 62 Buckley, Margaret J    14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:11.57             
 63 Ryan, Sophia J         14 North Coast Aqua  1:11.91             
 64 Burgess, Jaclynn M     14 UN-SN-SN          1:11.93             
 65 Lee, Samantha K        14 UN-PC-PC          1:12.07             
 66 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     1:12.15             
 67 Ngo, Catherine         14 UN-PC-PC          1:12.33             
 68 Wong, Gwyneth P        14 UN-PC-PC          1:12.35             
 69 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:12.38             
 70 Nguyen, Kylie S        13 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.44             
 71 Maddux, Lila S         13 Thunder Swimming  1:12.53             
 72 Hart, Maya R           13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:12.64             
 73 Caserio, Madison E     13 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:12.68             
 74 Palmroos, Maja L       13 North Coast Aqua  1:12.73             
 75 Tupe, Ayesha Y         14 UN-SN-SN          1:12.77             
 76 Thoreson, Isha I       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.90             
 77 Hunter, Charlotte I    14 UN-PC-PC          1:13.32             
 78 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  1:13.36             
 78 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:13.36             
 80 Ruedger, Nicole        13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:13.43             
 81 Garcia, Isabella R     14 Roadrunner Aquat  1:13.88             
 -- Arnas, Ashley G        13 Coronado Swim As      DQ