Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 79  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie E        16 UN-PC-PC          1:01.30    1:00.80  
  2 Wang, Vivian           16 UN-PC-PC          1:04.08    1:02.49  
  3 McKenna, Mai L         15 UN-PC-PC          1:05.89    1:04.31  
  4 Tao, Megan J           15 UN-PC-PC          1:04.90    1:04.38  
  5 Lo, Emily Y            16 Unattached-PC     1:03.39    1:04.61  
  6 Arnold, Jacqueline Y   15 UN-PC-PC          1:05.10    1:04.70  
  7 Ma, Gabrielle          15 Unattached-PC     1:04.47    1:04.77  
  8 Lukawski, Audrey       15 UN-PC-PC          1:04.90    1:04.80  
  9 Liu, Sasha H           16 Unattached-PC     1:05.33    1:05.26  
 10 Sebastian, Sophia I    15 Unattached-PC     1:05.94    1:06.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Savage, Sarah          16 UN-PC-PC          1:06.05             
 12 Hutchinson, Haley S    15 UN-PC-PC          1:06.73             
 13 Huang, Angela          16 UN-PC-PC          1:06.87             
 14 Fackenthal, Amalie K   16 Unattached-SN     1:07.19             
 15 Nasedkina, Valeriya    16 UN-PC-PC          1:07.21             
 16 Hudson, Hannah L       16 Sparks Piranhas-  1:07.57             
 17 Wang, Lena             15 UN-PC-PC          1:07.74             
 18 Reuter, Tina           16 Unattached-SN     1:07.93             
 19 Ross, Megan M          16 Unattached-PC     1:07.98             
 20 Truong, Vivian N       16 UN-PC-PC          1:08.07             
 21 Bauer, Lydia           15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.09             
 22 Celli, Melissa N       15 Una Gold-SN       1:08.18             
 23 O'Neill, Caitlin I     15 Unattached-SN     1:08.58             
 24 Nashner, Audrey N      16 UN-PC-PC          1:08.79             
 25 Eder, Julia L          16 UN-PC-PC          1:08.93             
 26 Rosare, Mililani P     16 UN-PC-PC          1:08.94             
 27 Gulvady, Maya S        16 Unattached-PC     1:08.95             
 28 Huynh, Rachel L        16 Unattached-PC     1:09.21             
 29 Oliver, Tessa L        16 UN-PC-PC          1:09.36             
 30 Thomas, Mackenzie A    15 UN-PC-PC          1:09.39             
 31 Rudolph, Alexandra M   15 Unattached-PC     1:09.93             
 32 Balmaceda, Sophia C    16 Unattached-PC     1:09.97             
 33 Kirtland, Haley D      15 UN-PC-PC          1:10.03             
 34 Guadiamos, Isabella H  15 Una Daca-PC       1:10.04             
 35 Gearing, Delanie L     15 Unattached-PC     1:10.16             
 36 Lawrence, Marissa T    16 UN-PC-PC          1:10.55             
 37 Nagy, Benedict         16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:10.61             
 38 Schloss, Kaelyn H      16 Una Solo-PC       1:10.87             
 39 Mobley, Amanda K       16 UN-PC-PC          1:11.07             
 40 Abrigonde, Julianne R  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:11.37             
 41 Dundas, Nicole E       15 Unattached-PC     1:11.50             
 42 Bandoni, Julia M       16 Unattached-PC     1:11.81             
 43 Claridge, Emily R      15 UN-PC-PC          1:12.04             
 44 McKee, Samantha A      15 Unattached-PC     1:12.35             
 45 Scheid, Amber M        15 Unattached-PC     1:13.92             
 -- Pitto, Gianni N        16 Una Gold-SN           DQ              
 
 Event 79  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zhao, Grace            17 Unattached-PC     1:01.73    1:01.91  
  2 Depolo, Donna L        18 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:05.59    1:02.09  
  3 Womer, Hannah C        17 Unattached-PC     1:03.84    1:02.90  
  4 Nabeta, Kailee S       17 Unattached-SN     1:04.91    1:04.09  
  5 Ting, Stefanie S       18 Una Daca-PC       1:05.05    1:05.24  
  6 Lusk, Zoe M            17 Unattached-PC     1:05.69    1:05.26  
  7 Smith, Natalie L       18 UN-PC-PC          1:05.68    1:05.55  
  8 Torres, Jannae M       17 Unattached-PC     1:06.00    1:06.71  
  9 Hartman, Alexandra S   17 UN-PC-PC          1:07.27    1:07.13  
 10 Bianchi, Ashley M      17 Unattached-PC     1:08.67    1:08.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Tuck, Natalie E        17 Unattached-PC     1:04.87             
 12 Liu, Skyler H          18 Unattached-PC     1:09.24             
 13 Beck, Samantha C       17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:09.31             
 14 Garcia, Shiara Mey H   18 UN-PC-PC          1:09.39             
 15 Scavone, Tessie R      17 Unattached-PC     1:09.71             
 16 Delore, Madeleine C    18 UN-PC-PC          1:09.99             
 17 He, Jessica M          17 UN-PC-PC          1:10.51             
 18 Davis, Jacqueline N    17 UN-PC-PC          1:11.50             
 19 Weinstock, Kaitlyn A   18 Almaden Riptides  1:11.82