Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Struempf, Lillian R    10 Terrapins Swim T  1:05.30    1:04.75  
  2 Wiyanto, Lia           10 Irvine Novaquati  1:07.50    1:06.78  
  3 Bhatnagar, Meher       10 Santa Clara Swim  1:08.36    1:07.04  
  4 Cui, Kyra O            10 Quicksilver Swim  1:08.01    1:07.56  
  5 Loiacono, Amelia C     10 North Bay Aquati  1:08.10    1:07.85  
  6 Jablonski, Ella C      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:08.74    1:08.61  
  7 Garcia, Bethany D      10 CROCS-CA          1:08.46    1:08.77  
  8 George, Genevieve      10 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:09.46    1:08.78  
  9 Wong, Alexa B          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:08.90    1:08.96  
 10 Hardin, Sarah V        10 San Diego YMCA-S  1:09.72    1:09.46  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Chavez-Varela, Isabel  10 South Bay Aquati  1:09.78             
 12 Duncan, Jada M         10 Rocklin Maverick  1:09.83             
 13 Huang, Davina           9 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.17             
 14 Ash, Jordan A          10 The Olympic Club  1:10.37             
 15 Vishwanath, Bhavanash  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:10.75             
 16 Kim, Rachel            10 Sunn Swimming-PC  1:11.01             
 17 Bautista, Ava S        10 Vacaville Swim C  1:11.56             
 18 Masud, Zara A          10 Irvine Novaquati  1:11.68             
 19 Hartounian, Karina M   10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:11.84             
 20 Chan, Katelyn S        10 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:11.99             
 21 Luu, Kayle I           10 Oakland Tsunami-  1:12.22             
 22 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer  10 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.40             
 23 Meraz, Leila K         10 Davis Aquadarts-  1:12.42             
 24 Ma, Allison            10 Santa Clara Swim  1:12.84             
 25 Yeager, Shelby R       10 College Area Swi  1:12.85             
 26 Mesina, Alexis L        9 Pleasanton Seaha  1:12.86             
 27 Black, Drew E          10 Tule Nation Trit  1:13.34             
 28 Manley, Laura E        10 Oro Valley Swim-  1:13.44             
 29 Szczerba, Natalia N    10 Ladera Oaks-PC    1:13.74             
 30 Berejnoi, Anastasia K  10 Sierra Marlins S  1:14.08             
 31 Yu, Colleen            10 East Bay Aquatic  1:14.17             
 32 Harm, Evelyn E         10 Life Time Northe  1:14.24             
 33 Williams, Moira M      10 Excel Swim Club-  1:14.28             
 34 Ahearn, Lauren M        9 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:14.79             
 35 Pelka, Orla M          10 The Olympic Club  1:15.86             
 36 Dougherty, Kelsey T    10 Montclair Swim T  1:15.95             
 37 Porter, Isabella R     10 Northern Nevada-  1:16.18             
 38 Kissinger, Calissa K   10 Unattached-SN     1:16.76             
 39 Blietz, Sophia G       10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:16.83             
 40 Yokoyama, Alyssa S     10 Canyons Aquatic-  1:17.09             
 41 McCullough, Sarina A   10 Verde Valley Hig  1:17.72