Pleasanton Seahawks                              4/2/2017 - 7:44 PM
2017 SPEEDO SHORT COURSE FAR WESTERN CHAMPS - 3/30/2017 to 4/2/2017 
                         Sanction #: 17-008                         
 
 Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Duncan, Aurora R       14 Jcc Waves-CA        57.33      56.54  
  2 Davis, Jessica S       14 Crow Canyon-PC      56.37      56.58  
  3 Urlando, Isabella S    13 Davis Aquadarts-    56.76      56.63  
  4 Lee, Mackenzie J       14 UN-PC-PC            58.70      59.02  
  5 Gardner, Amber G       14 UN-PC-PC            58.67      59.08  
  6 Williams, Marie C      14 Unattached-PC       59.48      59.09  
  7 Dao, Allison T         14 UN-PC-PC            59.34      59.16  
  8 Wu, Amy C              14 Unattached-PC       59.04      59.25  
  9 Kwan, Alexa            14 Santa Clara Swim    59.16      59.62  
 10 Li, Xiaoran            13 Quicksilver Swim    58.55      59.66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hall, McLean J         14 Heartland Swim A    59.59             
 12 Shields, Tiffany A     13 Renegade Aquatic    59.68             
 13 Meraz, Isabelle L      13 Davis Aquadarts-    59.80             
 14 Meyer, Rachel G        13 Quicksilver Swim    59.82             
 15 Thomas, Blest M        14 San Diego YMCA-S    59.84             
 16 Rhodes, Riley J        14 Una Mav-PC          59.85             
 17 Devanagondi, Neeyati   14 De Anza Cupertin    59.87             
 18 Harvey, Noelle E       13 North Coast Aqua    59.94             
 19 Gore, Morgan A         13 Life Time Northe  1:00.02             
 20 Taggart, Natalie B     13 Sierra Marlins S  1:00.15             
 21 Metzler, Sydney N      14 Jeffco Hurricane  1:00.19             
 22 Myers, Amber N         13 Sierra Marlins S  1:00.28             
 23 Dahlgren, Erika R      13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:00.29             
 24 Liao, Abigail M        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.31             
 25 Lough, Marly D         13 The Claremont Cl  1:00.35             
 26 Hagins, Mary E         14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:00.44             
 27 Hermeston, Emma J      13 Osprey Aquatics-  1:00.52             
 28 Xiao-Rao, Krystal J    14 The Olympic Club  1:00.55             
 29 Buckley, Margaret J    14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:00.95             
 30 Murphy, Summer         14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:00.97             
 31 Boese, Natalia L       13 Rancho San Diegu  1:01.01             
 32 Van De Heetkamp, Mika  13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:01.11             
 33 Joseph, Hannah M       14 UN-SN-SN          1:01.17             
 34 Francis, Lauren J      14 UN-PC-PC          1:01.21             
 35 Hawes, Morgan O        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:01.38             
 36 Arnas, Ashley G        13 Coronado Swim As  1:01.40             
 37 Yazzie, Kaylah R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.41             
 38 Hidalgo, Mona Ella E   13 Alameda Island A  1:01.43             
 39 Peyton, Ava M          13 Menlo-PC          1:01.76             
 40 Johansson, Kendall C   13 Diablo Aquatics-  1:01.77             
 41 Tudor, Emory E         13 Burlingame Aquat  1:01.78             
 42 Feng, Elaine Y         14 Peak Swimming-PC  1:01.83             
 43 Mazurek, Ella M        13 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.02             
 44 Lacroix, Allison C     13 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.07             
 45 Suppiger, Shelby E     14 Crow Canyon-PC    1:02.09             
 46 Wang, Ellen L          14 UN-PC-PC          1:02.11             
 47 Lyon, Taylor C         13 Rancho San Diegu  1:02.14             
 48 Burns, Meghan M        14 Tucson J Stingra  1:02.20             
 49 Boles, Hannah G        13 Alameda Island A  1:02.26             
 50 Hansen, Kate           14 Utah Valley Aqua  1:02.27             
 51 Sullivan, Emma G       13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:02.28             
 51 Mina, Kaitlyn E        14 UN-PC-PC          1:02.28             
 53 Malkic, Selma          13 Alameda Gators-P  1:02.29             
 54 Franco, Jessica J      14 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:02.30             
 55 Cao, Victoria A        13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.42             
 56 Hall, Blair E          14 Lakeridge Swim T  1:02.45             
 57 Hemming, Lindsay R     13 Orinda Aquatics-  1:02.60             
 57 Dequine, Sanne A       13 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.60             
 59 Dickerson, Anslee E    14 Thunder Swimming  1:02.72             
 60 Lieu, Krystal T        13 North Coast Aqua  1:02.73             
 61 Rutan, Madeline J      14 UN-SN-SN          1:02.79             
 61 Colby, Francesca M     14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:02.79             
 63 Forest, Elisabella     14 Chino Hills Aqua  1:02.84             
 64 Carlson, Claire A      14 Osprey Aquatics-  1:02.88             
 64 Masino, Colette E      13 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.88             
 64 Flores, Layla X        13 Tule Nation Trit  1:02.88             
 67 Panicker, Vismaya V    14 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.03             
 68 Good, Tatum A          14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:03.22             
 68 Buono, Katelyn N       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.22             
 70 Kermoian, Kelly L      13 Crow Canyon-PC    1:03.34             
 71 Hwang, Yooseon         13 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.36             
 72 Dyer, Lydia C          14 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.49             
 73 Chang, Phyllis         14 UN-PC-PC          1:03.55             
 74 Htutt, Lulu            13 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.59             
 75 Aramini, Elena E       13 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:03.60             
 76 Pham, Kaitlyn T        13 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.73             
 77 Wong, Elaine           14 Unattached-PC     1:03.92             
 78 Davis, Melinda E       14 Livermore Aqua C  1:04.11             
 79 Darrah, Brooke R       14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.45             
 79 Takemoto, Amanda A     14 Arden Hills Swim  1:04.45             
 81 Snyder, Sophia J       14 Northern Aquatic  1:04.47             
 82 Schroer, Grace D       14 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.50             
 83 Theders, Brecken M     14 UN-SN-SN          1:04.93